Dorridge departures

12:27
on time
More
Show Less
From Dorridge Operated by West Midlands Trains
12:29
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Warwick Parkway 12:38 on time
Warwick 12:42 on time
Leamington Spa 12:46 on time
Banbury 13:03 on time
Bicester North 13:18 on time
Beaconsfield 13:44 on time
London Marylebone 14:10 on time
From Birmingham Snow Hill Operated by Chiltern Railways
12:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Solihull 13:00 on time
Birmingham Moor Street 13:13 on time
From Leamington Spa Operated by Chiltern Railways
13:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Solihull 13:19 on time
Birmingham Moor Street 13:29 on time
Birmingham Snow Hill 13:37 on time
From London Marylebone Operated by Chiltern Railways
13:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Widney Manor 13:32 on time
Solihull 13:35 on time
Olton 13:38 on time
Acocks Green 13:41 on time
Birmingham Moor Street 13:47 on time
Birmingham Snow Hill 13:50 on time
Jewellery Quarter 13:54 on time
The Hawthorns 13:58 on time
Smethwick Galton Bridge 14:01 on time
Langley Green 14:04 on time
Rowley Regis 14:07 on time
Old Hill 14:10 on time
Cradley Heath 14:13 on time
Lye 14:17 on time
Stourbridge Junction 14:21 on time
From Dorridge Operated by West Midlands Trains
13:29
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Warwick Parkway 13:38 on time
Warwick 13:42 on time
Leamington Spa 13:46 on time
Banbury 14:03 on time
Bicester North 14:18 on time
Beaconsfield 14:44 on time
London Marylebone 15:10 on time
From Birmingham Snow Hill Operated by Chiltern Railways

Leamington Spa

Platform 1
13:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Lapworth 13:59 on time
Hatton 14:04 on time
Warwick 14:09 on time
Leamington Spa 14:17 on time
From Birmingham Moor Street Operated by Chiltern Railways
14:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Solihull 14:20 on time
Birmingham Moor Street 14:29 on time
Birmingham Snow Hill 14:37 on time
From London Marylebone Operated by Chiltern Railways