Dorridge departures

Banbury

Platform 1
22:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Lapworth 22:41 on time
Hatton 22:47 on time
Warwick Parkway 22:51 on time
Warwick 22:55 on time
Leamington Spa 22:59 on time
Banbury 23:26 on time
From Birmingham Snow Hill Operated by Chiltern Railways
22:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Widney Manor 22:54 on time
Solihull 22:57 on time
Olton 23:00 on time
Acocks Green 23:03 on time
Birmingham Moor Street 23:09 on time
Birmingham Snow Hill 23:12 on time
From Dorridge Operated by West Midlands Trains
23:23
due 23:26
More
Show Less

Calling at

Widney Manor 23:26 due 23:29
Solihull 23:30 due 23:32
Birmingham Moor Street 23:45 on time
From London Marylebone Operated by Chiltern Railways

Leamington Spa

no platform
23:45
cancelled
More
Show Less

Calling at

Lapworth 23:49 cancelled
Hatton 23:54 cancelled
Warwick Parkway 23:57 cancelled
Warwick 00:01 cancelled
Leamington Spa 00:06 cancelled
From Birmingham Snow Hill Operated by West Midlands Trains

Banbury

Platform 1
23:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Lapworth 23:59 on time
Hatton 00:05 on time
Warwick Parkway 00:09 on time
Warwick 00:13 on time
Leamington Spa 00:17 on time
Banbury 00:42 on time
From Birmingham Snow Hill Operated by Chiltern Railways
00:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Solihull 00:23 on time
Birmingham Moor Street 00:39 on time
From London Marylebone Operated by Chiltern Railways