Lapworth departures

Leamington Spa

Platform 1
07:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hatton 08:01 on time
Warwick 08:07 on time
Leamington Spa 08:16 on time
From Birmingham Snow Hill Operated by Chiltern Railways
08:03
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dorridge 08:06 on time
Solihull 08:12 on time
Birmingham Moor Street 08:23 on time
Birmingham Snow Hill 08:26 on time
From Leamington Spa Operated by West Midlands Trains
08:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dorridge 08:20 on time
Widney Manor 08:25 on time
Solihull 08:28 on time
Olton 08:31 on time
Acocks Green 08:34 on time
Tyseley 08:38 on time
Birmingham Moor Street 08:45 on time
Birmingham Snow Hill 08:48 on time
From Leamington Spa Operated by West Midlands Trains
08:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dorridge 08:54 on time
Solihull 09:00 on time
Birmingham Moor Street 09:14 on time
From Leamington Spa Operated by Chiltern Railways