Lapworth departures

16:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dorridge 16:54 on time
Solihull 17:00 on time
Birmingham Moor Street 17:17 on time
From Leamington Spa Operated by Chiltern Railways

Leamington Spa

Platform 1
17:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hatton 17:45 on time
Warwick 17:50 on time
Leamington Spa 18:01 on time
From Birmingham Moor Street Operated by Chiltern Railways

Leamington Spa

no platform
18:07
cancelled
More
Show Less

Calling at

Hatton 18:12 cancelled
Warwick Parkway 18:16 cancelled
Warwick 18:18 cancelled
Leamington Spa 18:26 cancelled
From Kidderminster Operated by West Midlands Trains