Kingham departures

Great Malvern

Platform 1
16:53
on time
More
Show Less
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway

London Paddington

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by a safety inspection on this train
16:55
on time
More
Show Less
From Hereford Operated by Great Western Railway
17:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Moreton-in-Marsh 17:26 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway

Great Malvern

Platform 1
18:09
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Moreton-in-Marsh 18:17 on time
Honeybourne 18:29 on time
Evesham 18:37 on time
Pershore 18:44 on time
Worcester Shrub Hill 18:57 on time
Worcester Foregate Street 19:10 on time
Malvern Link 19:19 on time
Great Malvern 19:24 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
18:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Shipton 18:29 on time
Charlbury 18:37 on time
Hanborough 18:45 on time
Oxford 19:00 on time
Reading 19:25 on time
Slough 19:40 on time
London Paddington 19:59 on time
From Worcester Foregate Street Operated by Great Western Railway

Hereford

Platform 1
18:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Moreton-in-Marsh 18:53 on time
Honeybourne 19:05 on time
Evesham 19:14 on time
Pershore 19:21 on time
Worcester Shrub Hill 19:36 on time
Worcester Foregate Street 19:40 on time
Malvern Link 19:49 on time
Great Malvern 19:53 on time
Colwall 19:59 on time
Ledbury 20:08 on time
Hereford 20:29 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway