Worcester Foregate Street departures

INDUSTRIAL ACTION ON SATURDAYS: Because of planned industrial action by the RMT, West Midlands Railway & London Northwestern Railway will run a very reduced service on Saturdays in Nov & Dec. Some stations will not be served at all. More details can be found in Latest Travel News.

08:28
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Worcester Shrub Hill 08:31 on time
Pershore 08:45 on time
Evesham 08:53 on time
Honeybourne 08:59 on time
Moreton-in-Marsh 09:12 on time
Kingham 09:20 on time
Charlbury 09:32 on time
Hanborough 09:40 on time
Oxford 09:52 on time
Didcot Parkway 10:07 on time
Reading 10:21 on time
Slough 10:39 on time
London Paddington 11:07 on time
From Worcester Foregate Street Operated by Great Western Railway