Stratford Parkway departures

INDUSTRIAL ACTION ON SATURDAYS: Because of planned industrial action by the RMT, West Midlands Railway & London Northwestern Railway will run a very reduced service on Saturdays in Nov & Dec. Some stations will not be served at all. More details can be found in Latest Travel News.

18:40
due 18:48
More
Show Less
From Worcester Foregate Street Operated by West Midlands Trains
18:47
due 18:55
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stratford-upon-Avon 18:54 due 18:58
From Leamington Spa Operated by Chiltern Railways

Kidderminster

Platform 2
18:55
due 18:58
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wilmcote 18:58
Wootton Wawen 19:03
Henley-in-Arden 19:06
Whitlocks End 19:17
Shirley 19:19
Yardley Wood 19:22
Hall Green 19:25 on time
Spring Road 19:27 on time
Birmingham Moor Street 19:34 on time
Birmingham Snow Hill 19:37 on time
Jewellery Quarter 19:45 on time
The Hawthorns 19:49 on time
Smethwick Galton Bridge 19:52 on time
Rowley Regis 19:57 on time
Cradley Heath 20:03 on time
Stourbridge Junction 20:08 on time
Hagley 20:12 on time
Blakedown 20:16 on time
Kidderminster 20:20 on time
From Stratford-upon-Avon Operated by West Midlands Trains
18:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stratford-upon-Avon 18:59 on time
From Stourbridge Junction Operated by West Midlands Trains
19:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Lapworth 19:24 on time
Dorridge 19:28 on time
Widney Manor 19:35 on time
Solihull 19:38 on time
Olton 19:41 on time
Acocks Green 19:44 on time
Tyseley 19:46 on time
Small Heath 19:49 on time
Birmingham Moor Street 19:53 on time
Birmingham Snow Hill 19:56 on time
Jewellery Quarter 20:00 on time
The Hawthorns 20:04 on time
Smethwick Galton Bridge 20:07 on time
Langley Green 20:10 on time
Rowley Regis 20:13 on time
Old Hill 20:17 on time
Cradley Heath 20:20 on time
Lye 20:23 on time
Stourbridge Junction 20:27 on time
Hagley 20:31 on time
Blakedown 20:34 on time
Kidderminster 20:38 on time
Droitwich Spa 20:50 on time
Worcester Shrub Hill 20:59 on time
From Stratford-upon-Avon Operated by West Midlands Trains

Warwick

Platform 2
19:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wilmcote 19:19 on time
Bearley 19:23 on time
Claverdon 19:29 on time
Hatton 19:34 on time
Warwick 19:46 on time
From Stratford-upon-Avon Operated by Chiltern Railways
19:19
due 19:24
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stratford-upon-Avon 19:23 due 19:27
From Stourbridge Junction Operated by West Midlands Trains
19:30
due 19:33
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wilmcote 19:33 due 19:36
Wootton Wawen 19:37 due 19:41
Henley-in-Arden 19:41 due 19:44
Danzey 19:45 due 19:48
Wood End 19:49 due 19:51
The Lakes 19:51 due 19:53
Earlswood (West Midlands) 19:54 due 19:56
Wythall 19:57 due 19:59
Whitlocks End 19:59 due 20:01
Shirley 20:02 due 20:04
Yardley Wood 20:05 due 20:07
Hall Green 20:08 due 20:10
Spring Road 20:11 due 20:13
Tyseley 20:14 due 20:16
Small Heath 20:17 on time
Birmingham Moor Street 20:21 on time
Birmingham Snow Hill 20:28 on time
From Stratford-upon-Avon Operated by West Midlands Trains
20:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stratford-upon-Avon 20:23 on time
From Birmingham Snow Hill Operated by West Midlands Trains

Kidderminster

Platform 2
20:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wilmcote 20:33 on time
Wootton Wawen 20:37 on time
Henley-in-Arden 20:41 on time
Danzey 20:45 on time
Wood End 20:49 on time
The Lakes 20:51 on time
Earlswood (West Midlands) 20:54 on time
Wythall 20:57 on time
Whitlocks End 20:59 on time
Shirley 21:02 on time
Yardley Wood 21:05 on time
Hall Green 21:08 on time
Spring Road 21:11 on time
Birmingham Moor Street 21:17 on time
Birmingham Snow Hill 21:20 on time
Jewellery Quarter 21:25 on time
The Hawthorns 21:29 on time
Smethwick Galton Bridge 21:32 on time
Langley Green 21:35 on time
Rowley Regis 21:38 on time
Old Hill 21:42 on time
Cradley Heath 21:45 on time
Lye 21:48 on time
Stourbridge Junction 21:52 on time
Hagley 21:56 on time
Blakedown 21:59 on time
Kidderminster 22:03 on time
From Stratford-upon-Avon Operated by West Midlands Trains