Stratford Parkway departures

Leamington Spa

Platform 2
06:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wilmcote 06:13 on time
Claverdon 06:21 on time
Hatton 06:27 on time
Warwick 06:39 on time
Leamington Spa 06:46 on time
From Stratford-upon-Avon Operated by Chiltern Railways
06:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wilmcote 06:33 on time
Wootton Wawen 06:37 on time
Henley-in-Arden 06:40 on time
Danzey 06:45 on time
Wood End 06:49 on time
The Lakes 06:51 on time
Earlswood (West Midlands) 06:54 on time
Wythall 06:56 on time
Whitlocks End 06:59 on time
Shirley 07:02 on time
Yardley Wood 07:06 on time
Hall Green 07:10 on time
Spring Road 07:12 on time
Tyseley 07:16 on time
Small Heath 07:18 on time
Birmingham Moor Street 07:23 on time
Birmingham Snow Hill 07:26 on time
From Stratford-upon-Avon Operated by West Midlands Trains
06:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stratford-upon-Avon 06:48 on time
From Birmingham Snow Hill Operated by West Midlands Trains
06:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wilmcote 06:59 on time
Wootton Wawen 07:03 on time
Henley-in-Arden 07:07 on time
Danzey 07:11 on time
Wood End 07:15 on time
The Lakes 07:17 on time
Earlswood (West Midlands) 07:20 on time
Wythall 07:23 on time
Whitlocks End 07:25 on time
Shirley 07:28 on time
Yardley Wood 07:31 on time
Hall Green 07:35 on time
Spring Road 07:37 on time
Tyseley 07:40 on time
Small Heath 07:43 on time
Birmingham Moor Street 07:47 on time
Birmingham Snow Hill 07:50 on time
Jewellery Quarter 07:55 on time
The Hawthorns 07:59 on time
Smethwick Galton Bridge 08:02 on time
Langley Green 08:05 on time
Rowley Regis 08:08 on time
Old Hill 08:11 on time
Cradley Heath 08:15 on time
Lye 08:18 on time
Stourbridge Junction 08:21 on time
Hagley 08:25 on time
Blakedown 08:29 on time
Kidderminster 08:33 on time
Hartlebury 08:39 on time
Droitwich Spa 08:47 on time
Worcester Foregate Street 08:58 on time
From Stratford-upon-Avon Operated by West Midlands Trains