Stratford-upon-Avon departures

17:36
on time
More
Show Less
From Stratford-upon-Avon Operated by Chiltern Railways
17:55
due 18:04
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stratford Parkway 17:58 due 18:07
Henley-in-Arden 18:07 due 18:15
Whitlocks End 18:17 due 18:25
Shirley 18:20 due 18:28
Yardley Wood 18:23 due 18:31
Hall Green 18:27 due 18:35
Spring Road 18:29 due 18:37
Tyseley 18:31 due 18:40
Small Heath 18:36 due 18:43
Birmingham Moor Street 18:40 due 18:47
Birmingham Snow Hill 18:43 due 18:49
Jewellery Quarter 18:47 due 18:52
The Hawthorns 18:51 due 18:56
Smethwick Galton Bridge 18:53 due 18:59
Rowley Regis 18:59 due 19:04
Cradley Heath 19:04 due 19:09
Stourbridge Junction 19:10 due 19:15
Hagley 19:14 due 19:18
Blakedown 19:17 due 19:21
Kidderminster 19:21 due 19:26
Droitwich Spa 19:33 due 19:36
Worcester Foregate Street 19:43 due 19:45
From Stratford-upon-Avon Operated by West Midlands Trains
18:27
cancelled
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stratford Parkway 18:30 cancelled
Wilmcote 18:34 cancelled
Wootton Wawen 18:39 cancelled
Henley-in-Arden 18:42 cancelled
Danzey 18:47 cancelled
Wood End 18:50 cancelled
The Lakes 18:53 cancelled
Earlswood (West Midlands) 18:56 cancelled
Wythall 18:58 cancelled
Whitlocks End 19:01 cancelled
Shirley 19:04 cancelled
Yardley Wood 19:07 cancelled
Hall Green 19:10 cancelled
Spring Road 19:12 cancelled
Birmingham Moor Street 19:19 cancelled
Birmingham Snow Hill 19:22 cancelled
From Stratford-upon-Avon Operated by West Midlands Trains

Kidderminster

Platform 2
18:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stratford Parkway 18:54 on time
Wilmcote 18:58 on time
Wootton Wawen 19:03 on time
Henley-in-Arden 19:06 on time
Whitlocks End 19:17 on time
Shirley 19:19 on time
Yardley Wood 19:22 on time
Hall Green 19:25 on time
Spring Road 19:27 on time
Birmingham Moor Street 19:34 on time
Birmingham Snow Hill 19:37 on time
Jewellery Quarter 19:45 on time
The Hawthorns 19:49 on time
Smethwick Galton Bridge 19:52 on time
Rowley Regis 19:57 on time
Cradley Heath 20:03 on time
Stourbridge Junction 20:08 on time
Hagley 20:12 on time
Blakedown 20:16 on time
Kidderminster 20:20 on time
From Stratford-upon-Avon Operated by West Midlands Trains
19:03
cancelled
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stratford Parkway 19:06 cancelled
Lapworth 19:24 cancelled
Dorridge 19:28 cancelled
Widney Manor 19:35 cancelled
Solihull 19:38 cancelled
Olton 19:41 cancelled
Acocks Green 19:44 cancelled
Tyseley 19:46 cancelled
Small Heath 19:49 cancelled
Birmingham Moor Street 19:53 cancelled
Birmingham Snow Hill 19:56 cancelled
Jewellery Quarter 20:00 cancelled
The Hawthorns 20:04 cancelled
Smethwick Galton Bridge 20:07 cancelled
Langley Green 20:10 cancelled
Rowley Regis 20:13 cancelled
Old Hill 20:17 cancelled
Cradley Heath 20:20 cancelled
Lye 20:23 cancelled
Stourbridge Junction 20:27 cancelled
Hagley 20:31 cancelled
Blakedown 20:34 cancelled
Kidderminster 20:38 cancelled
Droitwich Spa 20:50 cancelled
Worcester Shrub Hill 20:59 cancelled
From Stratford-upon-Avon Operated by West Midlands Trains

Warwick

Platform 1
19:12
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stratford Parkway 19:15 on time
Wilmcote 19:19 on time
Bearley 19:23 on time
Claverdon 19:29 on time
Hatton 19:34 on time
Warwick 19:46 on time
From Stratford-upon-Avon Operated by Chiltern Railways
19:26
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stratford Parkway 19:30 on time
Wilmcote 19:33 on time
Wootton Wawen 19:37 on time
Henley-in-Arden 19:41 on time
Danzey 19:45 on time
Wood End 19:49 on time
The Lakes 19:51 on time
Earlswood (West Midlands) 19:54 on time
Wythall 19:57 on time
Whitlocks End 19:59 on time
Shirley 20:02 on time
Yardley Wood 20:05 on time
Hall Green 20:08 on time
Spring Road 20:11 on time
Tyseley 20:14 on time
Small Heath 20:17 on time
Birmingham Moor Street 20:21 on time
Birmingham Snow Hill 20:28 on time
From Stratford-upon-Avon Operated by West Midlands Trains