Wilmcote departures

18:34
due 18:36
More
Show Less
From Stratford-upon-Avon Operated by West Midlands Trains
18:37
due 18:39
More
Show Less
From Worcester Foregate Street Operated by West Midlands Trains
18:44
due 18:46
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stratford Parkway 18:46
Stratford-upon-Avon 18:54 on time
From Leamington Spa Operated by Chiltern Railways

Kidderminster

Platform 1
18:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wootton Wawen 19:03 on time
Henley-in-Arden 19:06 on time
Whitlocks End 19:17 on time
Shirley 19:19 on time
Yardley Wood 19:22 on time
Hall Green 19:25 on time
Spring Road 19:27 on time
Birmingham Moor Street 19:34 on time
Birmingham Snow Hill 19:37 on time
Jewellery Quarter 19:45 on time
The Hawthorns 19:49 on time
Smethwick Galton Bridge 19:52 on time
Rowley Regis 19:57 on time
Cradley Heath 20:03 on time
Stourbridge Junction 20:08 on time
Hagley 20:12 on time
Blakedown 20:16 on time
Kidderminster 20:20 on time
From Stratford-upon-Avon Operated by West Midlands Trains
19:16
due 19:20
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stratford Parkway 19:19 due 19:22
Stratford-upon-Avon 19:23 due 19:25
From Stourbridge Junction Operated by West Midlands Trains

Warwick

Platform 1
19:20
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bearley 19:23 on time
Claverdon 19:29 on time
Hatton 19:34 on time
Warwick 19:46 on time
From Stratford-upon-Avon Operated by Chiltern Railways
19:33
due 19:35
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wootton Wawen 19:37 due 19:39
Henley-in-Arden 19:41 on time
Danzey 19:45 on time
Wood End 19:49 on time
The Lakes 19:51 on time
Earlswood (West Midlands) 19:54 on time
Wythall 19:57 on time
Whitlocks End 19:59 on time
Shirley 20:02 on time
Yardley Wood 20:05 on time
Hall Green 20:08 on time
Spring Road 20:11 on time
Tyseley 20:14 on time
Small Heath 20:17 on time
Birmingham Moor Street 20:21 on time
Birmingham Snow Hill 20:28 on time
From Stratford-upon-Avon Operated by West Midlands Trains
20:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Stratford Parkway 20:18 on time
Stratford-upon-Avon 20:23 on time
From Birmingham Snow Hill Operated by West Midlands Trains

Kidderminster

Platform 1
20:33
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Wootton Wawen 20:37 on time
Henley-in-Arden 20:41 on time
Danzey 20:45 on time
Wood End 20:49 on time
The Lakes 20:51 on time
Earlswood (West Midlands) 20:54 on time
Wythall 20:57 on time
Whitlocks End 20:59 on time
Shirley 21:02 on time
Yardley Wood 21:05 on time
Hall Green 21:08 on time
Spring Road 21:11 on time
Birmingham Moor Street 21:17 on time
Birmingham Snow Hill 21:20 on time
Jewellery Quarter 21:25 on time
The Hawthorns 21:29 on time
Smethwick Galton Bridge 21:32 on time
Langley Green 21:35 on time
Rowley Regis 21:38 on time
Old Hill 21:42 on time
Cradley Heath 21:45 on time
Lye 21:48 on time
Stourbridge Junction 21:52 on time
Hagley 21:56 on time
Blakedown 21:59 on time
Kidderminster 22:03 on time
From Stratford-upon-Avon Operated by West Midlands Trains