Exeter Central departures

Exmouth

Platform 3
08:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St James' Park 08:21 on time
Polsloe Bridge 08:24 on time
Digby & Sowton 08:28 on time
Newcourt 08:31 on time
Topsham 08:34 on time
Exton 08:37 on time
Lympstone Commando 08:39 on time
Lympstone Village 08:43 on time
Exmouth 08:47 on time
From Paignton Operated by Great Western Railway

Barnstaple

Platform 2
08:25
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Exeter St Davids 08:28 on time
Crediton 08:41 on time
Yeoford 08:48 on time
Copplestone 08:53 on time
Morchard Road 08:56 on time
Eggesford 09:08 on time
Kings Nympton 09:17 on time
Umberleigh 09:27 on time
Barnstaple 09:37 on time
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway
08:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Pinhoe 08:32 on time
Cranbrook (Devon) 08:36 on time
Whimple 08:41 on time
Feniton 08:47 on time
Honiton 08:53 on time
Axminster 09:05 on time
Crewkerne 09:18 on time
Yeovil Junction 09:27 on time
Sherborne 09:35 on time
Templecombe 09:43 on time
Gillingham (Dorset) 09:50 on time
Tisbury 10:01 on time
Salisbury 10:16 on time
Andover 10:37 on time
Basingstoke 10:55 on time
Woking 11:15 on time
Clapham Junction 11:36 on time
London Waterloo 11:49 on time
From Exeter St Davids Operated by South Western Railway

Exmouth

Platform 3
08:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St James' Park 08:51 on time
Polsloe Bridge 08:54 on time
Digby & Sowton 08:57 on time
Newcourt 09:00 on time
Topsham 09:04 on time
Exton 09:07 on time
Lympstone Commando 09:09 on time
Lympstone Village 09:12 on time
Exmouth 09:17 on time
From Exeter St Davids Operated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 2
08:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Exeter St Davids 08:56 on time
Exeter St Thomas 09:02 on time
Starcross 09:11 on time
Dawlish Warren 09:16 on time
Dawlish 09:25 on time
Teignmouth 09:30 on time
Newton Abbot 09:37 on time
Torre 09:46 on time
Torquay 09:49 on time
Paignton 09:56 on time
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway

St James' Park

Platform 3
09:05
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St James' Park 09:07 on time
From Exeter St Davids Operated by Great Western Railway

Exmouth

Platform 3
09:20
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St James' Park 09:22 on time
Polsloe Bridge 09:25 on time
Digby & Sowton 09:28 on time
Newcourt 09:31 on time
Topsham 09:35 on time
Exton 09:38 on time
Lympstone Commando 09:40 on time
Lympstone Village 09:43 on time
Exmouth 09:48 on time
From Paignton Operated by Great Western Railway

Barnstaple

Platform 2
09:21
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Exeter St Davids 09:25 on time
Crediton 09:36 on time
Yeoford 09:44 on time
Copplestone 09:49 on time
Morchard Road 09:52 on time
Eggesford 10:05 on time
Umberleigh 10:23 on time
Barnstaple 10:33 on time
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway
09:28
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Exeter St Davids 09:31 on time
Tiverton Parkway 09:49 on time
Taunton 10:04 on time
Bridgwater 10:22 on time
Highbridge & Burnham 10:30 on time
Weston-super-Mare 10:41 on time
Worle 10:48 on time
Yatton 10:54 on time
Nailsea & Backwell 11:00 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 11:11 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 11:30 on time
Patchway 11:34 on time
Severn Tunnel Junction 11:46 on time
Newport (South Wales) 11:57 on time
Cardiff Central 12:19 on time
From St James' Park Operated by Great Western Railway

London Waterloo

Platform 3 This train has been cancelled because of a fault on this train
09:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Pinhoe 09:34 on time
Cranbrook (Devon) 09:39 on time
Whimple 09:44 on time
Honiton 09:54 on time
Axminster 10:05 on time
Crewkerne 10:18 on time
Yeovil Junction 10:27 on time
Sherborne 10:35 on time
Templecombe 10:43 on time
Gillingham (Dorset) 10:50 on time
Tisbury 11:01 on time
Salisbury 11:16 on time
Andover 11:37 on time
Basingstoke 11:55 on time
Woking 12:15 on time
Clapham Junction 12:36 on time
London Waterloo 12:49 on time
From Exeter Central Operated by South Western Railway