Polsloe Bridge departures

Exmouth

Platform 1
08:24
on time
More
Show Less
From Paignton Operated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 1
08:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St James' Park 08:49 on time
Exeter Central 08:52 on time
Exeter St Davids 08:56 on time
Exeter St Thomas 09:02 on time
Starcross 09:11 on time
Dawlish Warren 09:16 on time
Dawlish 09:25 on time
Teignmouth 09:30 on time
Newton Abbot 09:37 on time
Torre 09:46 on time
Torquay 09:49 on time
Paignton 09:56 on time
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Exmouth

Platform 1
08:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Digby & Sowton 08:57 on time
Newcourt 09:00 on time
Topsham 09:04 on time
Exton 09:07 on time
Lympstone Commando 09:09 on time
Lympstone Village 09:12 on time
Exmouth 09:17 on time
From Exeter St Davids Operated by Great Western Railway

Barnstaple

Platform 1
09:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St James' Park 09:17 on time
Exeter Central 09:20 on time
Exeter St Davids 09:25 on time
Crediton 09:36 on time
Yeoford 09:44 on time
Copplestone 09:49 on time
Morchard Road 09:52 on time
Eggesford 10:05 on time
Umberleigh 10:23 on time
Barnstaple 10:33 on time
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Exmouth

Platform 1
09:25
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Digby & Sowton 09:28 on time
Newcourt 09:31 on time
Topsham 09:35 on time
Exton 09:38 on time
Lympstone Commando 09:40 on time
Lympstone Village 09:43 on time
Exmouth 09:48 on time
From Paignton Operated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 1
09:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St James' Park 09:49 on time
Exeter Central 09:51 on time
Exeter St Davids 09:56 on time
Exeter St Thomas 10:03 on time
Starcross 10:12 on time
Dawlish Warren 10:17 on time
Dawlish 10:28 on time
Teignmouth 10:33 on time
Newton Abbot 10:40 on time
Torre 10:49 on time
Torquay 10:52 on time
Paignton 10:59 on time
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway