Polsloe Bridge departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Exmouth

Platform 1
19:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Digby & Sowton19:55on time
Newcourt19:58on time
Topsham20:02on time
Exton20:05on time
Lympstone Commando20:07on time
Lympstone Village20:10on time
Exmouth20:15on time
From Exeter St DavidsOperated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 1
20:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St James' Park20:44on time
Exeter Central20:46on time
Exeter St Davids20:51on time
Exeter St Thomas20:57on time
Starcross21:06on time
Dawlish Warren21:11on time
Dawlish21:15on time
Teignmouth21:20on time
Newton Abbot21:28on time
Torre21:49on time
Torquay21:52on time
Paignton21:58on time
From ExmouthOperated by Great Western Railway

Exmouth

Platform 1
20:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Digby & Sowton20:50on time
Newcourt20:53on time
Topsham20:57on time
Exton21:00on time
Lympstone Commando21:02on time
Lympstone Village21:05on time
Exmouth21:10on time
From Exeter St DavidsOperated by Great Western Railway