Polsloe Bridge departures

22:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St James' Park 22:53 on time
Exeter Central 22:55 on time
Exeter St Davids 22:59 on time
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Exmouth

Platform 1
22:57
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Digby & Sowton 23:00 on time
Newcourt 23:03 on time
Topsham 23:07 on time
Exton 23:10 on time
Lympstone Commando 23:13 on time
Lympstone Village 23:16 on time
Exmouth 23:20 on time
From Paignton Operated by Great Western Railway

Exmouth

Platform 1
23:34
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Digby & Sowton 23:37 on time
Newcourt 23:40 on time
Topsham 23:44 on time
Exton 23:47 on time
Lympstone Commando 23:49 on time
Lympstone Village 23:52 on time
Exmouth 23:57 on time
From Exeter St Davids Operated by Great Western Railway
23:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

St James' Park 23:57 on time
Exeter Central 23:59 on time
Exeter St Davids 00:04 on time
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway