Starcross departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

21:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Exeter St Thomas21:08on time
Exeter St Davids21:13on time
From PaigntonOperated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 1
21:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dawlish Warren21:11on time
Dawlish21:15on time
Teignmouth21:20on time
Newton Abbot21:28on time
Torre21:49on time
Torquay21:52on time
Paignton21:58on time
From ExmouthOperated by Great Western Railway
21:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Exeter St Thomas22:04on time
Exeter St Davids22:09on time
From PaigntonOperated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 1
22:13
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dawlish Warren22:17on time
Dawlish22:27on time
Teignmouth22:32on time
Newton Abbot22:40on time
Torre22:49on time
Torquay22:52on time
Paignton22:59on time
From ExmouthOperated by Great Western Railway
22:34
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Exeter St Thomas22:42on time
Exeter St Davids22:47on time
From PenzanceOperated by Great Western Railway