Starcross departures

Exmouth

Platform 2
15:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Exeter St Thomas 15:09 on time
Exeter St Davids 15:13 on time
Exeter Central 15:19 on time
St James' Park 15:22 on time
Polsloe Bridge 15:25 on time
Digby & Sowton 15:27 on time
Newcourt 15:30 on time
Topsham 15:35 on time
Exton 15:38 on time
Lympstone Commando 15:40 on time
Lympstone Village 15:43 on time
Exmouth 15:48 on time
From Paignton Operated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 1
15:12
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dawlish Warren 15:17 on time
Dawlish 15:21 on time
Teignmouth 15:26 on time
Newton Abbot 15:33 on time
Torre 15:43 on time
Torquay 15:46 on time
Paignton 15:53 on time
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Exmouth

Platform 2
15:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Exeter St Thomas 16:07 on time
Exeter St Davids 16:12 on time
Exeter Central 16:18 on time
St James' Park 16:21 on time
Polsloe Bridge 16:24 on time
Digby & Sowton 16:28 on time
Newcourt 16:31 on time
Topsham 16:34 on time
Exton 16:37 on time
Lympstone Commando 16:39 on time
Lympstone Village 16:41 on time
Exmouth 16:49 on time
From Paignton Operated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 1
16:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dawlish Warren 16:14 on time
Dawlish 16:18 on time
Teignmouth 16:23 on time
Newton Abbot 16:31 on time
Torre 16:40 on time
Torquay 16:43 on time
Paignton 16:51 on time
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway