Digby & Sowton departures

Barnstaple

Platform 1
18:49
on time
More
Show Less
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Exmouth

Platform 1
19:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Newcourt 19:06 on time
Topsham 19:10 on time
Exton 19:13 on time
Lympstone Commando 19:15 on time
Lympstone Village 19:18 on time
Exmouth 19:24 on time
From Paignton Operated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 1
19:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Polsloe Bridge 19:21 on time
St James' Park 19:24 on time
Exeter Central 19:26 on time
Exeter St Davids 19:30 on time
Exeter St Thomas 19:35 on time
Starcross 19:44 on time
Dawlish Warren 19:49 on time
Dawlish 19:59 on time
Teignmouth 20:04 on time
Newton Abbot 20:11 on time
Torre 20:21 on time
Torquay 20:24 on time
Paignton 20:30 on time
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Exmouth

Platform 1
19:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Newcourt 19:49 on time
Topsham 19:53 on time
Exton 19:57 on time
Lympstone Commando 19:59 on time
Lympstone Village 20:01 on time
Exmouth 20:06 on time
From Barnstaple Operated by Great Western Railway
20:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Exeter Central 20:06 on time
Exeter St Davids 20:10 on time
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway
20:34
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Polsloe Bridge 20:37 on time
St James' Park 20:40 on time
Exeter Central 20:44 on time
Exeter St Davids 20:48 on time
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway