Digby & Sowton departures

Exmouth

Platform 1
16:28
on time
More
Show Less
From Paignton Operated by Great Western Railway

Barnstaple

Platform 1 This train has been delayed by a fault on this train
16:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Polsloe Bridge 16:46 on time
St James' Park 16:49 on time
Exeter Central 16:51 on time
Exeter St Davids 16:55 on time
Crediton 17:07 on time
Yeoford 17:15 on time
Copplestone 17:19 on time
Morchard Road 17:22 on time
Lapford 17:27 on time
Eggesford 17:35 on time
Kings Nympton 17:49 on time
Umberleigh 17:59 on time
Barnstaple 18:09 on time
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Exmouth

Platform 1
17:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Newcourt 17:03 on time
Topsham 17:06 on time
Exton 17:10 on time
Lympstone Commando 17:12 on time
Lympstone Village 17:14 on time
Exmouth 17:20 on time
From Barnstaple Operated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 1
17:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Polsloe Bridge 17:17 on time
St James' Park 17:20 on time
Exeter Central 17:22 on time
Exeter St Davids 17:26 on time
Exeter St Thomas 17:31 on time
Starcross 17:40 on time
Dawlish Warren 17:44 on time
Dawlish 17:53 on time
Teignmouth 17:58 on time
Newton Abbot 18:05 on time
Torre 18:15 on time
Torquay 18:18 on time
Paignton 18:25 on time
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Exmouth

Platform 1
17:29
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Newcourt 17:31 on time
Topsham 17:35 on time
Exton 17:39 on time
Lympstone Commando 17:41 on time
Lympstone Village 17:44 on time
Exmouth 17:51 on time
From Paignton Operated by Great Western Railway

Barnstaple

Platform 1
17:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Polsloe Bridge 17:46 on time
St James' Park 17:50 on time
Exeter Central 17:51 on time
Exeter St Davids 17:56 on time
Newton St Cyres 18:05 on time
Crediton 18:11 on time
Yeoford 18:18 on time
Copplestone 18:23 on time
Morchard Road 18:26 on time
Lapford 18:30 on time
Eggesford 18:39 on time
Kings Nympton 18:49 on time
Portsmouth Arms 18:53 on time
Umberleigh 19:00 on time
Chapleton 19:04 on time
Barnstaple 19:12 on time
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Exmouth

Platform 1
18:06
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Newcourt 18:09 on time
Topsham 18:12 on time
Exton 18:16 on time
Lympstone Commando 18:18 on time
Lympstone Village 18:20 on time
Exmouth 18:27 on time
From Paignton Operated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 1
18:21
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Polsloe Bridge 18:24 on time
St James' Park 18:27 on time
Exeter Central 18:29 on time
Exeter St Davids 18:33 on time
Exeter St Thomas 18:38 on time
Starcross 18:47 on time
Dawlish Warren 18:52 on time
Dawlish 19:02 on time
Teignmouth 19:07 on time
Newton Abbot 19:14 on time
Torre 19:24 on time
Torquay 19:27 on time
Paignton 19:34 on time
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway