Yeovil Junction departures

06:15
due 06:22
More
Show Less
From Gillingham (Dorset)Operated by South Western Railway
06:20
due 06:24
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sherborne06:26due 06:29
Templecombe06:34due 06:37
Gillingham (Dorset)06:41due 06:44
Tisbury06:52due 06:54
Salisbury07:07due 07:09
Grateley07:27on time
Andover07:34on time
Whitchurch (Hampshire)07:43on time
Overton07:49on time
Basingstoke07:58on time
Woking08:18on time
London Waterloo08:46on time
From Exeter St DavidsOperated by South Western Railway
06:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sherborne06:59on time
Templecombe07:07on time
Gillingham (Dorset)07:14on time
Tisbury07:25on time
Salisbury07:40on time
Grateley07:57on time
Andover08:04on time
Whitchurch (Hampshire)08:13on time
Overton08:19on time
Basingstoke08:28on time
Woking08:48on time
London Waterloo09:21on time
From Exeter St DavidsOperated by South Western Railway
07:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Crewkerne07:16on time
Axminster07:36on time
Honiton07:48on time
Feniton07:58on time
Whimple08:03on time
Cranbrook (Devon)08:08on time
Pinhoe08:12on time
Exeter Central08:17on time
Exeter St Davids08:22on time
From SalisburyOperated by South Western Railway
07:20
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sherborne07:26on time
Templecombe07:34on time
Gillingham (Dorset)07:41on time
Tisbury07:52on time
Salisbury08:06on time
Grateley08:27on time
Andover08:34on time
Whitchurch (Hampshire)08:43on time
Overton08:49on time
Basingstoke08:58on time
Woking09:18on time
Clapham Junction09:38on time
London Waterloo09:51on time
From Yeovil Pen MillOperated by South Western Railway
07:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sherborne07:56on time
Templecombe08:04on time
Gillingham (Dorset)08:11on time
Tisbury08:22on time
Salisbury08:37on time
Grateley08:59on time
Andover09:05on time
Whitchurch (Hampshire)09:14on time
Overton09:20on time
Basingstoke09:28on time
Woking09:48on time
Clapham Junction10:09on time
London Waterloo10:19on time
From Exeter St DavidsOperated by South Western Railway