Yeovil Junction departures

17:39
due 17:41
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
18:29
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sherborne 18:35 on time
Templecombe 18:43 on time
Gillingham (Dorset) 18:50 on time
Tisbury 19:01 on time
Salisbury 19:22 on time
Andover 19:40 on time
Basingstoke 20:08 on time
Woking 20:30 on time
Clapham Junction 20:53 due 20:50
London Waterloo 21:04 on time
From Exeter St Davids Operated by South Western Railway
18:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Crewkerne 18:49 on time
Axminster 19:03 on time
Honiton 19:17 on time
Feniton 19:23 on time
Cranbrook (Devon) 19:31 on time
Pinhoe 19:35 on time
Exeter Central 19:39 on time
Exeter St Davids 19:44 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Westbury

Platform 2
19:17
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Yeovil Pen Mill 19:25 on time
Castle Cary 19:39 on time
Bruton 19:45 on time
Frome 19:57 on time
Westbury 20:06 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
19:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Sherborne 19:37 on time
Templecombe 19:45 on time
Gillingham (Dorset) 19:52 on time
Tisbury 20:03 on time
Salisbury 20:22 on time
Andover 20:40 on time
Basingstoke 20:58 on time
Woking 21:17 on time
Clapham Junction 21:38 on time
London Waterloo 21:49 on time
From Exeter St Davids Operated by South Western Railway
19:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Crewkerne 19:50 on time
Axminster 20:03 on time
Honiton 20:16 on time
Whimple 20:25 on time
Cranbrook (Devon) 20:29 on time
Pinhoe 20:33 on time
Exeter Central 20:38 on time
Exeter St Davids 20:44 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway