Pinhoe departures

06:50
on time
More
Show Less
From Exeter St Davids Operated by South Western Railway
07:32
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Exeter Central 07:37 on time
Exeter St Davids 07:41 on time
From Gillingham (Dorset) Operated by South Western Railway
07:34
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cranbrook (Devon) 07:39 on time
Honiton 07:51 on time
Axminster 08:02 on time
Crewkerne 08:16 on time
Yeovil Junction 08:25 on time
Sherborne 08:35 on time
Templecombe 08:43 on time
Gillingham (Dorset) 08:50 on time
Tisbury 09:01 on time
Salisbury 09:16 on time
Andover 09:37 on time
Basingstoke 09:55 on time
Woking 10:15 on time
Clapham Junction 10:36 on time
London Waterloo 10:49 on time
From Exeter St Davids Operated by South Western Railway
08:12
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Exeter Central 08:17 on time
Exeter St Davids 08:21 on time
From Salisbury Operated by South Western Railway
08:32
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cranbrook (Devon) 08:36 on time
Whimple 08:41 on time
Feniton 08:47 on time
Honiton 08:53 on time
Axminster 09:05 on time
Crewkerne 09:18 on time
Yeovil Junction 09:27 on time
Sherborne 09:35 on time
Templecombe 09:43 on time
Gillingham (Dorset) 09:50 on time
Tisbury 10:01 on time
Salisbury 10:16 on time
Andover 10:37 on time
Basingstoke 10:55 on time
Woking 11:15 on time
Clapham Junction 11:36 on time
London Waterloo 11:49 on time
From Exeter St Davids Operated by South Western Railway