Pinhoe departures

14:33
due 14:39
More
Show Less

Calling at

Exeter Central 14:37 due 14:43
Exeter St Davids 14:42 due 14:47
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
14:34
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cranbrook (Devon) 14:39 on time
Feniton 14:47 on time
Honiton 14:53 on time
Axminster 15:05 on time
Crewkerne 15:18 on time
Yeovil Junction 15:27 on time
Sherborne 15:35 on time
Templecombe 15:43 on time
Gillingham (Dorset) 15:50 on time
Tisbury 16:01 on time
Salisbury 16:16 on time
Andover 16:37 on time
Basingstoke 16:55 on time
Woking 17:15 on time
Clapham Junction 17:36 on time
London Waterloo 17:49 on time
From Exeter St Davids Operated by South Western Railway
15:32
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Exeter Central 15:37 on time
Exeter St Davids 15:42 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
15:34
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cranbrook (Devon) 15:39 on time
Whimple 15:44 on time
Honiton 15:54 on time
Axminster 16:05 on time
Crewkerne 16:18 on time
Yeovil Junction 16:27 on time
Sherborne 16:35 on time
Templecombe 16:43 on time
Gillingham (Dorset) 16:50 on time
Tisbury 17:01 on time
Salisbury 17:16 on time
Andover 17:37 on time
Basingstoke 17:55 on time
Woking 18:15 on time
Clapham Junction 18:36 on time
London Waterloo 18:49 on time
From Exeter St Davids Operated by South Western Railway