Umberleigh departures

Exeter Central

Platform 1
17:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kings Nympton 17:34 on time
Eggesford 17:42 on time
Lapford 17:48 on time
Morchard Road 17:51 on time
Copplestone 17:55 on time
Yeoford 17:59 on time
Crediton 18:08 on time
Newton St Cyres 18:18 on time
Exeter St Davids 18:29 on time
Exeter Central 18:36 on time
From Barnstaple Operated by Great Western Railway

Barnstaple

Platform 1
17:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Barnstaple 18:09 on time
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Exmouth

Platform 1
18:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Portsmouth Arms 18:29 on time
Kings Nympton 18:34 on time
Eggesford 18:40 on time
Lapford 18:48 on time
Morchard Road 18:52 on time
Copplestone 18:56 on time
Yeoford 19:00 on time
Crediton 19:08 on time
Newton St Cyres 19:23 on time
Exeter St Davids 19:32 on time
Exeter Central 19:36 on time
St James' Park 19:39 on time
Polsloe Bridge 19:43 on time
Digby & Sowton 19:46 on time
Newcourt 19:49 on time
Topsham 19:53 on time
Exton 19:57 on time
Lympstone Commando 19:59 on time
Lympstone Village 20:01 on time
Exmouth 20:06 on time
From Barnstaple Operated by Great Western Railway

Barnstaple

Platform 1
19:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chapleton 19:04 on time
Barnstaple 19:12 on time
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway