Umberleigh departures

Barnstaple

Platform 1
16:23
on time
More
Show Less
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Exeter Central

Platform 1
17:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kings Nympton 17:34 on time
Eggesford 17:42 on time
Lapford 17:48 on time
Morchard Road 17:51 on time
Copplestone 17:55 on time
Yeoford 17:59 on time
Crediton 18:08 on time
Newton St Cyres 18:18 on time
Exeter St Davids 18:29 on time
Exeter Central 18:36 on time
From Barnstaple Operated by Great Western Railway

Barnstaple

Platform 1
17:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Barnstaple 18:09 on time
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway