Topsham departures

Exmouth

Platform 1
15:08
on time
More
Show Less
From Barnstaple Operated by Great Western Railway

Barnstaple

Platform 2
15:09
on time
More
Show Less
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Exmouth

Platform 1
15:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Exton 15:38 on time
Lympstone Commando 15:40 on time
Lympstone Village 15:43 on time
Exmouth 15:48 on time
From Paignton Operated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 2
15:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Newcourt 15:40 on time
Digby & Sowton 15:43 on time
Polsloe Bridge 15:47 on time
St James' Park 15:49 on time
Exeter Central 15:52 on time
Exeter St Davids 15:56 on time
Exeter St Thomas 16:01 on time
Starcross 16:10 on time
Dawlish Warren 16:14 on time
Dawlish 16:18 on time
Teignmouth 16:23 on time
Newton Abbot 16:31 on time
Torre 16:40 on time
Torquay 16:43 on time
Paignton 16:51 on time
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Exmouth

Platform 1
16:05
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Lympstone Village 16:11 on time
Exmouth 16:16 on time
From Barnstaple Operated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 2
16:06
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Newcourt 16:09 on time
Digby & Sowton 16:12 on time
Polsloe Bridge 16:16 on time
St James' Park 16:19 on time
Exeter Central 16:21 on time
Exeter St Davids 16:25 on time
Exeter St Thomas 16:30 on time
Starcross 16:39 on time
Dawlish Warren 16:44 on time
Dawlish 16:48 on time
Teignmouth 16:53 on time
Newton Abbot 17:00 on time
Torre 17:10 on time
Torquay 17:13 on time
Paignton 17:20 on time
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Exmouth

Platform 1
16:34
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Exton 16:37 on time
Lympstone Commando 16:39 on time
Lympstone Village 16:41 on time
Exmouth 16:49 on time
From Paignton Operated by Great Western Railway

Barnstaple

Platform 2
16:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Newcourt 16:39 on time
Digby & Sowton 16:42 on time
Polsloe Bridge 16:46 on time
St James' Park 16:49 on time
Exeter Central 16:51 on time
Exeter St Davids 16:55 on time
Crediton 17:07 on time
Yeoford 17:15 on time
Copplestone 17:19 on time
Morchard Road 17:22 on time
Lapford 17:27 on time
Eggesford 17:35 on time
Kings Nympton 17:49 on time
Umberleigh 17:59 on time
Barnstaple 18:09 on time
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway