Newcourt departures

Exmouth

Platform 1
19:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Topsham 19:51 on time
Exton 19:54 on time
Lympstone Commando 19:56 on time
Lympstone Village 19:59 on time
Exmouth 20:05 on time
From Exeter St Davids Operated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 1
19:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Digby & Sowton 19:57 on time
Exeter Central 20:04 on time
Exeter St Davids 20:07 on time
Exeter St Thomas 20:20 on time
Starcross 20:29 on time
Dawlish Warren 20:34 on time
Dawlish 20:38 on time
Teignmouth 20:43 on time
Newton Abbot 20:50 on time
Torre 21:00 on time
Torquay 21:03 on time
Paignton 21:10 on time
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway
20:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Digby & Sowton 20:25 on time
Polsloe Bridge 20:29 on time
St James' Park 20:32 on time
Exeter Central 20:34 on time
Exeter St Davids 20:39 on time
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Exmouth

Platform 1
20:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Topsham 20:53 on time
Exton 20:56 on time
Lympstone Commando 20:58 on time
Lympstone Village 21:01 on time
Exmouth 21:07 on time
From Paignton Operated by Great Western Railway