Newcourt departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Exmouth

Platform 1
13:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Topsham13:35on time
Exton13:37on time
Lympstone Commando13:39on time
Lympstone Village13:43on time
Exmouth13:47on time
From PaigntonOperated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 1
13:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Digby & Sowton13:41on time
Polsloe Bridge13:45on time
St James' Park13:48on time
Exeter Central13:50on time
Exeter St Davids13:54on time
Dawlish14:12on time
Teignmouth14:17on time
Newton Abbot14:25on time
Torre14:35on time
Torquay14:38on time
Paignton14:44on time
From ExmouthOperated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 1
14:09
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Digby & Sowton14:11on time
Polsloe Bridge14:15on time
St James' Park14:18on time
Exeter Central14:20on time
Exeter St Davids14:24on time
Exeter St Thomas14:31on time
Starcross14:40on time
Dawlish Warren14:45on time
Dawlish14:49on time
Teignmouth14:54on time
Newton Abbot15:01on time
Torre15:12on time
Torquay15:15on time
Paignton15:23on time
From ExmouthOperated by Great Western Railway

Exmouth

Platform 1
14:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Topsham14:35on time
Exton14:37on time
Lympstone Commando14:39on time
Lympstone Village14:43on time
Exmouth14:47on time
From PaigntonOperated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 1
15:09
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Digby & Sowton15:11on time
Polsloe Bridge15:15on time
St James' Park15:18on time
Exeter Central15:20on time
Exeter St Davids15:24on time
Exeter St Thomas15:31on time
Starcross15:40on time
Dawlish Warren15:45on time
Dawlish15:49on time
Teignmouth15:54on time
Newton Abbot16:02on time
Torre16:11on time
Torquay16:14on time
Paignton16:21on time
From ExmouthOperated by Great Western Railway