Paignton departures

18:34
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Torquay 18:38 on time
Torre 18:41 on time
Newton Abbot 18:49 on time
Teignmouth 18:59 on time
Dawlish 19:04 on time
Dawlish Warren 19:08 on time
Starcross 19:19 on time
Exeter St Thomas 19:28 on time
Exeter St Davids 19:31 on time
From Paignton Operated by Great Western Railway
18:52
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Torquay 18:56 on time
Newton Abbot 19:07 on time
Teignmouth 19:15 on time
Dawlish 19:20 on time
Dawlish Warren 19:25 on time
Exeter St Davids 19:39 on time
Taunton 20:07 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 20:54 on time
From Paignton Operated by Great Western Railway

Exmouth

Platform 2
19:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Torquay 19:41 on time
Torre 19:44 on time
Newton Abbot 19:53 on time
Teignmouth 20:01 on time
Dawlish 20:06 on time
Dawlish Warren 20:11 on time
Starcross 20:15 on time
Exeter St Thomas 20:24 on time
Exeter St Davids 20:29 on time
Exeter Central 20:37 on time
St James' Park 20:40 on time
Polsloe Bridge 20:43 on time
Digby & Sowton 20:46 on time
Newcourt 20:49 on time
Topsham 20:53 on time
Exton 20:56 on time
Lympstone Commando 20:58 on time
Lympstone Village 21:00 on time
Exmouth 21:06 on time
From Paignton Operated by Great Western Railway