Exton departures

Paignton

Platform 1
22:14
on time
More
Show Less
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Exmouth

Platform 1
22:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Lympstone Commando 22:55 on time
Lympstone Village 22:58 on time
Exmouth 23:03 on time
From Exeter St Davids Operated by Great Western Railway
23:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Topsham 23:19 on time
Newcourt 23:22 on time
Digby & Sowton 23:25 on time
Polsloe Bridge 23:29 on time
St James' Park 23:32 on time
Exeter Central 23:35 on time
Exeter St Davids 23:40 on time
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Exmouth

Platform 1
23:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Lympstone Commando 23:50 on time
Lympstone Village 23:52 on time
Exmouth 23:59 on time
From Barnstaple Operated by Great Western Railway
00:11
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Topsham 00:16 on time
Newcourt 00:19 on time
Digby & Sowton 00:22 on time
Polsloe Bridge 00:26 on time
St James' Park 00:29 on time
Exeter Central 00:31 on time
Exeter St Davids 00:35 on time
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway