Exton departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

16:30
on time
More
Show Less
From ExmouthOperated by Great Western Railway

Exmouth

Platform 1
16:37
on time
More
Show Less
From PaigntonOperated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 1
17:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Topsham17:07on time
Newcourt17:10on time
Digby & Sowton17:13on time
Polsloe Bridge17:17on time
St James' Park17:20on time
Exeter Central17:22on time
Exeter St Davids17:26on time
Exeter St Thomas17:34on time
Starcross17:43on time
Dawlish Warren17:48on time
Dawlish18:00on time
Teignmouth18:05on time
Newton Abbot18:13on time
Torre18:21on time
Torquay18:24on time
Paignton18:31on time
From ExmouthOperated by Great Western Railway

Exmouth

Platform 1
17:38
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Lympstone Commando17:40on time
Lympstone Village17:44on time
Exmouth17:49on time
From PaigntonOperated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 1
18:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Topsham18:06on time
Newcourt18:09on time
Digby & Sowton18:12on time
Polsloe Bridge18:16on time
St James' Park18:19on time
Exeter Central18:21on time
Exeter St Davids18:25on time
Exeter St Thomas18:31on time
Starcross18:40on time
Dawlish Warren18:45on time
Dawlish18:49on time
Teignmouth18:54on time
Newton Abbot19:01on time
Torre19:11on time
Torquay19:15on time
Paignton19:24on time
From ExmouthOperated by Great Western Railway

Exmouth

Platform 1
18:08
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Lympstone Commando18:10on time
Lympstone Village18:14on time
Exmouth18:19on time
From Exeter St DavidsOperated by Great Western Railway
18:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Topsham18:36on time
Newcourt18:40on time
Digby & Sowton18:43on time
Polsloe Bridge18:47on time
St James' Park18:50on time
Exeter Central18:52on time
Exeter St Davids18:56on time
From ExmouthOperated by Great Western Railway