Honiton departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Salisbury

Platform 1
21:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Axminster21:34on time
Crewkerne21:48on time
Yeovil Junction21:57on time
Sherborne22:17on time
Templecombe22:25on time
Gillingham (Dorset)22:32on time
Tisbury22:43on time
Salisbury23:03on time
From Exeter CentralOperated by South Western Railway