Honiton departures

21:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Feniton 21:23 on time
Cranbrook (Devon) 21:31 on time
Pinhoe 21:35 on time
Exeter Central 21:43 on time
Exeter St Davids 21:47 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Salisbury

Platform 1
21:57
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Axminster 22:07 on time
Crewkerne 22:20 on time
Yeovil Junction 22:31 on time
Sherborne 22:38 on time
Templecombe 22:47 on time
Gillingham (Dorset) 22:54 on time
Tisbury 23:05 on time
Salisbury 23:19 on time
From Exeter St Davids Operated by South Western Railway
22:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Feniton 22:23 on time
Whimple 22:28 on time
Cranbrook (Devon) 22:33 on time
Pinhoe 22:37 on time
Exeter Central 22:43 on time
Exeter St Davids 22:47 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway