Torre departures

Paignton

Platform 1
19:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Torquay 19:27 on time
Paignton 19:34 on time
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Exmouth

Platform 2
19:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Newton Abbot 19:53 on time
Teignmouth 20:01 on time
Dawlish 20:06 on time
Dawlish Warren 20:11 on time
Starcross 20:15 on time
Exeter St Thomas 20:24 on time
Exeter St Davids 20:29 on time
Exeter Central 20:37 on time
St James' Park 20:40 on time
Polsloe Bridge 20:43 on time
Digby & Sowton 20:46 on time
Newcourt 20:49 on time
Topsham 20:53 on time
Exton 20:56 on time
Lympstone Commando 20:58 on time
Lympstone Village 21:00 on time
Exmouth 21:06 on time
From Paignton Operated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 1
20:21
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Torquay 20:24 on time
Paignton 20:30 on time
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Exmouth

Platform 2
20:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Newton Abbot 20:51 on time
Teignmouth 21:00 on time
Dawlish 21:05 on time
Dawlish Warren 21:09 on time
Starcross 21:14 on time
Exeter St Thomas 21:23 on time
Exeter St Davids 21:28 on time
Exeter Central 21:34 on time
St James' Park 21:36 on time
Polsloe Bridge 21:39 on time
Digby & Sowton 21:43 on time
Newcourt 21:46 on time
Topsham 21:50 on time
Exton 21:52 on time
Lympstone Commando 21:54 on time
Lympstone Village 21:58 on time
Exmouth 22:03 on time
From Paignton Operated by Great Western Railway