Torre departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Paignton

Platform 1
08:20
on time
More
Show Less
From ExmouthOperated by Great Western Railway

Exmouth

Platform 2
08:23
on time
More
Show Less
From PaigntonOperated by Great Western Railway

Exmouth

Platform 2
09:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Newton Abbot09:38on time
Teignmouth09:45on time
Dawlish09:50on time
Dawlish Warren09:55on time
Starcross09:59on time
Exeter St Davids10:09on time
Exeter Central10:20on time
St James' Park10:23on time
Polsloe Bridge10:26on time
Digby & Sowton10:29on time
Newcourt10:32on time
Topsham10:36on time
Exton10:39on time
Lympstone Commando10:41on time
Lympstone Village10:45on time
Exmouth10:50on time
From PaigntonOperated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 1
09:36
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Torquay09:38on time
Paignton09:45on time
From ExmouthOperated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 1
10:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Torquay10:16on time
Paignton10:26on time
From ExmouthOperated by Great Western Railway