Torre departures

Paignton

Platform 1 This train has been delayed by a fault on this train
21:10
due 21:38
More
Show Less

Calling at

Torquay 21:12 due 21:40
Paignton 21:21 due 21:46
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway

Newton Abbot

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by a fault on this train
21:45
due 21:58
More
Show Less

Calling at

Newton Abbot 21:53 due 22:06
From Paignton Operated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 1
22:11
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Torquay 22:14 on time
Paignton 22:21 on time
From Exeter Central Operated by Great Western Railway
22:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Newton Abbot 23:01 on time
Teignmouth 23:10 on time
Dawlish 23:15 on time
Dawlish Warren 23:19 on time
Starcross 23:24 on time
Exeter St Thomas 23:33 on time
Exeter St Davids 23:38 on time
From Paignton Operated by Great Western Railway