Teignmouth departures

Paignton

Platform 1
09:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Newton Abbot 09:37 on time
Torre 09:46 on time
Torquay 09:49 on time
Paignton 09:56 on time
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Exmouth

Platform 2
09:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dawlish 09:50 on time
Dawlish Warren 09:54 on time
Starcross 09:59 on time
Exeter St Thomas 10:08 on time
Exeter St Davids 10:14 on time
Exeter Central 10:19 on time
St James' Park 10:22 on time
Polsloe Bridge 10:25 on time
Digby & Sowton 10:28 on time
Newcourt 10:31 on time
Topsham 10:35 on time
Exton 10:38 on time
Lympstone Commando 10:40 on time
Lympstone Village 10:43 on time
Exmouth 10:48 on time
From Paignton Operated by Great Western Railway
10:29
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dawlish 10:33 on time
Exeter St Davids 10:45 on time
Tiverton Parkway 10:59 on time
Taunton 11:12 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 11:51 on time
Bristol Parkway 12:08 on time
Cheltenham Spa 12:38 on time
Birmingham New Street 13:25 on time
Wolverhampton 13:47 on time
Stafford 14:01 on time
Stoke-on-Trent 14:17 on time
Macclesfield 14:36 on time
Stockport 14:49 on time
Manchester Piccadilly 15:00 on time
From Paignton Operated by CrossCountry

Paignton

Platform 1
10:33
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Newton Abbot 10:40 on time
Torre 10:49 on time
Torquay 10:52 on time
Paignton 10:59 on time
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Exmouth

Platform 2
10:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dawlish 10:51 on time
Dawlish Warren 10:55 on time
Starcross 11:00 on time
Exeter St Thomas 11:09 on time
Exeter St Davids 11:13 on time
Exeter Central 11:19 on time
St James' Park 11:22 on time
Polsloe Bridge 11:25 on time
Digby & Sowton 11:28 on time
Newcourt 11:31 on time
Topsham 11:34 on time
Exton 11:38 on time
Lympstone Commando 11:40 on time
Lympstone Village 11:43 on time
Exmouth 11:48 on time
From Paignton Operated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 1
10:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Newton Abbot 11:00 on time
Torre 11:09 on time
Torquay 11:12 on time
Paignton 11:20 on time
From Cardiff Central Operated by Great Western Railway
10:58
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dawlish 11:03 on time
Dawlish Warren 11:07 on time
Exeter St Davids 11:28 on time
From Paignton Operated by Great Western Railway