Dawlish departures

Plymouth

Platform 1
16:08
due 16:17
More
Show Less
From Exeter St Davids Operated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 1
16:19
due 16:23
More
Show Less

Calling at

Teignmouth 16:23 due 16:27
Newton Abbot 16:31 due 16:35
Torre 16:40 due 16:43
Torquay 16:43 due 16:46
Paignton 16:51 on time
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Exmouth

Platform 2
16:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dawlish Warren 16:47 on time
Starcross 16:57 on time
Exeter St Thomas 17:06 on time
Exeter St Davids 17:11 on time
Exeter Central 17:18 on time
St James' Park 17:21 on time
Polsloe Bridge 17:24 on time
Digby & Sowton 17:28 on time
Newcourt 17:31 on time
Topsham 17:35 on time
Exton 17:39 on time
Lympstone Commando 17:41 on time
Lympstone Village 17:44 on time
Exmouth 17:51 on time
From Paignton Operated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 1
16:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Teignmouth 16:53 on time
Newton Abbot 17:00 on time
Torre 17:10 on time
Torquay 17:13 on time
Paignton 17:20 on time
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway
17:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dawlish Warren 17:04 on time
Exeter St Davids 17:17 on time
From Paignton Operated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 1
17:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Teignmouth 17:20 on time
Newton Abbot 17:28 on time
Torre 17:37 on time
Torquay 17:40 on time
Paignton 17:48 on time
From St James' Park Operated by Great Western Railway

Exmouth

Platform 2
17:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dawlish Warren 17:31 on time
Starcross 17:36 on time
Exeter St Thomas 17:45 on time
Exeter St Davids 17:51 on time
Exeter Central 17:56 on time
St James' Park 17:59 on time
Polsloe Bridge 18:02 on time
Digby & Sowton 18:06 on time
Newcourt 18:09 on time
Topsham 18:12 on time
Exton 18:16 on time
Lympstone Commando 18:18 on time
Lympstone Village 18:20 on time
Exmouth 18:27 on time
From Paignton Operated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 1
17:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Teignmouth 17:58 on time
Newton Abbot 18:05 on time
Torre 18:15 on time
Torquay 18:18 on time
Paignton 18:25 on time
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Exmouth

Platform 2
17:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dawlish Warren 18:00 on time
Starcross 18:05 on time
Exeter St Thomas 18:14 on time
Exeter St Davids 18:19 on time
Exeter Central 18:24 on time
St James' Park 18:27 on time
Polsloe Bridge 18:30 on time
Digby & Sowton 18:34 on time
Newcourt 18:37 on time
Topsham 18:40 on time
Exton 18:44 on time
Lympstone Commando 18:46 on time
Lympstone Village 18:49 on time
Exmouth 18:54 on time
From Paignton Operated by Great Western Railway