Dawlish departures

Paignton

Platform 1
17:15
due 17:19
More
Show Less

Calling at

Teignmouth 17:20 due 17:23
Newton Abbot 17:28 due 17:30
Torre 17:37 on time
Torquay 17:40 on time
Paignton 17:48 on time
From St James' Park Operated by Great Western Railway

Exmouth

Platform 2
17:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dawlish Warren 17:31 on time
Starcross 17:36 on time
Exeter St Thomas 17:45 on time
Exeter St Davids 17:51 on time
Exeter Central 17:56 on time
St James' Park 17:59 on time
Polsloe Bridge 18:02 on time
Digby & Sowton 18:06 on time
Newcourt 18:09 on time
Topsham 18:12 on time
Exton 18:16 on time
Lympstone Commando 18:18 on time
Lympstone Village 18:20 on time
Exmouth 18:27 on time
From Paignton Operated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 1
17:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Teignmouth 17:58 on time
Newton Abbot 18:05 on time
Torre 18:15 on time
Torquay 18:18 on time
Paignton 18:25 on time
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Exmouth

Platform 2
17:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dawlish Warren 18:00 on time
Starcross 18:05 on time
Exeter St Thomas 18:14 on time
Exeter St Davids 18:19 on time
Exeter Central 18:24 on time
St James' Park 18:27 on time
Polsloe Bridge 18:30 on time
Digby & Sowton 18:34 on time
Newcourt 18:37 on time
Topsham 18:40 on time
Exton 18:44 on time
Lympstone Commando 18:46 on time
Lympstone Village 18:49 on time
Exmouth 18:54 on time
From Paignton Operated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 1
18:12
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Teignmouth 18:17 on time
Newton Abbot 18:24 on time
Torre 18:34 on time
Torquay 18:37 on time
Paignton 18:44 on time
From Exeter Central Operated by Great Western Railway

Exmouth

Platform 2
18:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dawlish Warren 18:26 on time
Starcross 18:31 on time
Exeter St Thomas 18:40 on time
Exeter St Davids 18:44 on time
Exeter Central 18:53 on time
St James' Park 18:56 on time
Polsloe Bridge 18:59 on time
Digby & Sowton 19:03 on time
Newcourt 19:06 on time
Topsham 19:10 on time
Exton 19:13 on time
Lympstone Commando 19:15 on time
Lympstone Village 19:18 on time
Exmouth 19:24 on time
From Paignton Operated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 1
18:25
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Teignmouth 18:29 on time
Newton Abbot 18:36 on time
Torquay 18:46 on time
Paignton 18:54 on time
From Manchester Piccadilly Operated by CrossCountry
18:32
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dawlish Warren 18:35 on time
Exeter St Davids 18:48 on time
From Plymouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 1
19:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Teignmouth 19:07 on time
Newton Abbot 19:14 on time
Torre 19:24 on time
Torquay 19:27 on time
Paignton 19:34 on time
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway