Crewkerne departures

Trains are unable to call at Queenstown Road due to a signalling problem.

19:50
due 19:55
More
Show Less
From Plymouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Exeter St Davids

Platform 1 This train has been delayed by congestion
20:08
due 20:13
More
Show Less

Calling at

Axminster 20:21 due 20:26
Honiton 20:33 due 20:37
Whimple 20:42 due 20:46
Cranbrook (Devon) 20:47 due 20:50
Pinhoe 20:51 due 20:54
Exeter Central 20:55 due 20:59
Exeter St Davids 21:00 due 21:03
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

Platform 1 This train has been delayed by the train departing late to maintain customer connections
20:52
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Yeovil Junction 21:03 on time
Sherborne 21:10 on time
Templecombe 21:18 on time
Gillingham (Dorset) 21:25 on time
Tisbury 21:39 on time
Salisbury 21:55 on time
Andover 22:15 on time
Basingstoke 22:34 on time
Woking 22:53 on time
Clapham Junction 23:13 on time
London Waterloo 23:26 on time
From Exeter St Davids Operated by South Western Railway
21:13
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Axminster 21:26 on time
Honiton 21:38 on time
Feniton 21:44 on time
Cranbrook (Devon) 21:52 on time
Pinhoe 21:56 on time
Exeter Central 22:01 on time
Exeter St Davids 22:06 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Basingstoke

Platform 1
21:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Yeovil Junction 22:04 on time
Sherborne 22:13 on time
Templecombe 22:21 on time
Gillingham (Dorset) 22:28 on time
Tisbury 22:40 on time
Salisbury 22:58 on time
Grateley 23:14 on time
Andover 23:20 on time
Whitchurch (Hampshire) 23:29 on time
Overton 23:35 on time
Basingstoke 23:43 on time
From Exeter St Davids Operated by South Western Railway