Copplestone departures

Exmouth

Platform 1
16:20
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Yeoford 16:24 on time
Crediton 16:32 on time
Exeter St Davids 16:45 on time
Exeter Central 16:50 on time
St James' Park 16:53 on time
Polsloe Bridge 16:56 on time
Digby & Sowton 17:00 on time
Newcourt 17:03 on time
Topsham 17:06 on time
Exton 17:10 on time
Lympstone Commando 17:12 on time
Lympstone Village 17:14 on time
Exmouth 17:20 on time
From Barnstaple Operated by Great Western Railway

Barnstaple

Platform 1
17:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Morchard Road 17:22 on time
Lapford 17:27 on time
Eggesford 17:35 on time
Kings Nympton 17:49 on time
Umberleigh 17:59 on time
Barnstaple 18:09 on time
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Exeter Central

Platform 1
17:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Yeoford 17:59 on time
Crediton 18:08 on time
Newton St Cyres 18:18 on time
Exeter St Davids 18:29 on time
Exeter Central 18:36 on time
From Barnstaple Operated by Great Western Railway