Exeter St Thomas departures

Paignton

Platform 1
05:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Starcross 05:47 on time
Dawlish Warren 05:52 on time
Dawlish 05:56 on time
Teignmouth 06:01 on time
Newton Abbot 06:08 on time
Torre 06:17 on time
Torquay 06:20 on time
Paignton 06:26 on time
From Exeter St Davids Operated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 1
06:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Starcross 06:22 on time
Dawlish Warren 06:27 on time
Dawlish 06:31 on time
Teignmouth 06:36 on time
Newton Abbot 06:44 on time
Torre 06:53 on time
Torquay 06:56 on time
Paignton 07:06 on time
From Exeter St Davids Operated by Great Western Railway