Exeter St Thomas departures

22:36
on time
More
Show Less
From Plymouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 1
22:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Starcross 22:58 on time
Dawlish Warren 23:03 on time
Dawlish 23:07 on time
Teignmouth 23:12 on time
Newton Abbot 23:19 on time
Torre 23:27 on time
Torquay 23:30 on time
Paignton 23:37 on time
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway
23:33
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Exeter St Davids 23:38 on time
From Paignton Operated by Great Western Railway