Exeter St Thomas departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Paignton

Platform 1
15:30
on time
More
Show Less
From ExmouthOperated by Great Western Railway

Exmouth

Platform 2
16:30
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Exeter St Davids16:34on time
Exeter Central16:47on time
Digby & Sowton16:58on time
Newcourt17:01on time
Topsham17:05on time
Lympstone Village17:11on time
Exmouth17:16on time
From PaigntonOperated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 1
16:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Starcross16:40on time
Dawlish Warren16:44on time
Dawlish16:48on time
Teignmouth16:53on time
Newton Abbot17:01on time
Torre17:08on time
Torquay17:12on time
Paignton17:19on time
From ExmouthOperated by Great Western Railway