St James' Park departures

Exmouth

no platform
06:12
cancelled
More
Show Less

Calling at

Polsloe Bridge 06:15 cancelled
Digby & Sowton 06:18 cancelled
Newcourt 06:21 cancelled
Topsham 06:25 cancelled
Exton 06:28 cancelled
Lympstone Commando 06:30 cancelled
Lympstone Village 06:33 cancelled
Exmouth 06:38 cancelled
From Exeter St Davids Operated by Great Western Railway