St James' Park departures

Barnstaple

Platform 1 This train has been delayed by congestion
16:49
due 16:57
More
Show Less
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Exmouth

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by the train departing late to maintain customer connections
16:53
due 17:00
More
Show Less

Calling at

Polsloe Bridge 16:56 due 17:03
Digby & Sowton 17:00 due 17:06
Newcourt 17:03 due 17:09
Topsham 17:06 due 17:12
Exton 17:10 due 17:16
Lympstone Commando 17:12 due 17:18
Lympstone Village 17:14 due 17:20
Exmouth 17:20 due 17:25
From Barnstaple Operated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 1 This train has been delayed by congestion
17:20
due 17:25
More
Show Less

Calling at

Exeter Central 17:22 due 17:27
Exeter St Davids 17:26 due 17:30
Exeter St Thomas 17:31 due 17:33
Starcross 17:40 due 17:42
Dawlish Warren 17:44 due 17:46
Dawlish 17:53 on time
Teignmouth 17:58 on time
Newton Abbot 18:05 on time
Torre 18:15 on time
Torquay 18:18 on time
Paignton 18:25 on time
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Exmouth

Platform 2
17:21
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Polsloe Bridge 17:24 on time
Digby & Sowton 17:28 on time
Newcourt 17:31 on time
Topsham 17:35 on time
Exton 17:39 on time
Lympstone Commando 17:41 on time
Lympstone Village 17:44 on time
Exmouth 17:51 on time
From Paignton Operated by Great Western Railway

Barnstaple

Platform 1 This train has been delayed by congestion
17:50
due 17:53
More
Show Less

Calling at

Exeter Central 17:51 due 17:55
Exeter St Davids 17:56 due 17:58
Newton St Cyres 18:05 due 18:07
Crediton 18:11 on time
Yeoford 18:18 due 18:20
Copplestone 18:23 due 18:25
Morchard Road 18:26 due 18:28
Lapford 18:30 due 18:32
Eggesford 18:39 on time
Kings Nympton 18:49 on time
Portsmouth Arms 18:53 on time
Umberleigh 19:00 on time
Chapleton 19:04 on time
Barnstaple 19:12 on time
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Exmouth

Platform 2
17:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Polsloe Bridge 18:02 on time
Digby & Sowton 18:06 on time
Newcourt 18:09 on time
Topsham 18:12 on time
Exton 18:16 on time
Lympstone Commando 18:18 on time
Lympstone Village 18:20 on time
Exmouth 18:27 on time
From Paignton Operated by Great Western Railway

Exmouth

Platform 2
18:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Polsloe Bridge 18:30 on time
Digby & Sowton 18:34 on time
Newcourt 18:37 on time
Topsham 18:40 on time
Exton 18:44 on time
Lympstone Commando 18:46 on time
Lympstone Village 18:49 on time
Exmouth 18:54 on time
From Paignton Operated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 1
18:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Exeter Central 18:29 on time
Exeter St Davids 18:33 on time
Exeter St Thomas 18:38 on time
Starcross 18:47 on time
Dawlish Warren 18:52 on time
Dawlish 19:02 on time
Teignmouth 19:07 on time
Newton Abbot 19:14 on time
Torre 19:24 on time
Torquay 19:27 on time
Paignton 19:34 on time
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway