Morchard Road departures

Exmouth

Platform 1
09:20
on time
More
Show Less
From Barnstaple Operated by Great Western Railway

Barnstaple

Platform 1
09:52
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Eggesford 10:05 on time
Umberleigh 10:23 on time
Barnstaple 10:33 on time
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Exmouth

Platform 1
10:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Copplestone 10:20 on time
Yeoford 10:24 on time
Crediton 10:32 on time
Exeter St Davids 10:47 on time
Exeter Central 10:52 on time
Digby & Sowton 10:58 on time
Newcourt 11:01 on time
Topsham 11:04 on time
Lympstone Village 11:11 on time
Exmouth 11:15 on time
From Barnstaple Operated by Great Western Railway

Barnstaple

Platform 1
10:52
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Eggesford 11:05 on time
Umberleigh 11:23 on time
Barnstaple 11:33 on time
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway