Yeoford departures

Barnstaple

Platform BAR
09:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Copplestone 09:05 on time
Morchard Road 09:08 on time
Lapford 09:12 on time
Eggesford 09:20 on time
Kings Nympton 09:28 on time
Portsmouth Arms 09:32 on time
Umberleigh 09:39 on time
Chapleton 09:43 on time
Barnstaple 09:50 on time
From Exeter St Davids Operated by Great Western Railway

Barnstaple

Platform BAR
10:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Copplestone 10:12 on time
Morchard Road 10:15 on time
Eggesford 10:26 on time
Umberleigh 10:44 on time
Barnstaple 10:54 on time
From Exeter St Davids Operated by Great Western Railway