Yeoford departures

Exmouth

Platform EXE
09:28
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Crediton 09:36 on time
Exeter St Davids 09:47 on time
Exeter Central 09:52 on time
Digby & Sowton 09:58 on time
Newcourt 10:01 on time
Topsham 10:04 on time
Lympstone Village 10:11 on time
Exmouth 10:15 on time
From Barnstaple Operated by Great Western Railway

Barnstaple

Platform BAR
09:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Copplestone 09:49 on time
Morchard Road 09:52 on time
Eggesford 10:05 on time
Umberleigh 10:23 on time
Barnstaple 10:33 on time
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Exmouth

Platform EXE
10:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Crediton 10:32 on time
Exeter St Davids 10:47 on time
Exeter Central 10:52 on time
Digby & Sowton 10:58 on time
Newcourt 11:01 on time
Topsham 11:04 on time
Lympstone Village 11:11 on time
Exmouth 11:15 on time
From Barnstaple Operated by Great Western Railway

Barnstaple

Platform BAR
10:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Copplestone 10:49 on time
Morchard Road 10:52 on time
Eggesford 11:05 on time
Umberleigh 11:23 on time
Barnstaple 11:33 on time
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway