Dawlish Warren departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Exmouth

Platform 2
09:32
on time
More
Show Less
From PaigntonOperated by Great Western Railway

Exmouth

Platform 2
09:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Starcross09:54on time
Exeter St Thomas10:03on time
Exeter St Davids10:08on time
Exeter Central10:18on time
St James' Park10:21on time
Polsloe Bridge10:24on time
Digby & Sowton10:27on time
Newcourt10:30on time
Topsham10:35on time
Exton10:37on time
Lympstone Commando10:39on time
Lympstone Village10:43on time
Exmouth10:47on time
From PaigntonOperated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 1
10:00
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dawlish10:03on time
Teignmouth10:08on time
Newton Abbot10:16on time
Torre10:25on time
Torquay10:28on time
Paignton10:34on time
From ExmouthOperated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 1
10:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Dawlish10:49on time
Teignmouth10:54on time
Newton Abbot11:02on time
Torre11:14on time
Torquay11:17on time
Paignton11:24on time
From ExmouthOperated by Great Western Railway

Exmouth

Platform 2
10:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Starcross10:57on time
Exeter St Thomas11:06on time
Exeter St Davids11:10on time
Exeter Central11:18on time
St James' Park11:21on time
Polsloe Bridge11:24on time
Digby & Sowton11:27on time
Newcourt11:30on time
Topsham11:35on time
Exton11:37on time
Lympstone Commando11:39on time
Lympstone Village11:43on time
Exmouth11:47on time
From PaigntonOperated by Great Western Railway