Torquay departures

Exmouth

Platform 2
08:25
on time
More
Show Less
From Paignton Operated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 1
08:36
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Paignton 08:44 on time
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 1
09:12
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Paignton 09:19 on time
From Exeter St Davids Operated by Great Western Railway

Exmouth

Platform 2
09:17
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Torre 09:19 on time
Newton Abbot 09:28 on time
Teignmouth 09:45 on time
Dawlish 09:50 on time
Dawlish Warren 09:54 on time
Starcross 09:59 on time
Exeter St Thomas 10:08 on time
Exeter St Davids 10:14 on time
Exeter Central 10:19 on time
St James' Park 10:22 on time
Polsloe Bridge 10:25 on time
Digby & Sowton 10:28 on time
Newcourt 10:31 on time
Topsham 10:35 on time
Exton 10:38 on time
Lympstone Commando 10:40 on time
Lympstone Village 10:43 on time
Exmouth 10:48 on time
From Paignton Operated by Great Western Railway

Newton Abbot

Platform 2
09:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Torre 09:41 on time
Newton Abbot 09:50 on time
From Paignton Operated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 1
09:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Paignton 09:46 on time
From Birmingham New Street Operated by CrossCountry

Paignton

Platform 1
09:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Paignton 09:56 on time
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 1
10:05
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Paignton 10:11 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
10:13
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Newton Abbot 10:21 on time
Teignmouth 10:28 on time
Dawlish 10:33 on time
Exeter St Davids 10:45 on time
Tiverton Parkway 10:59 on time
Taunton 11:12 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 11:51 on time
Bristol Parkway 12:08 on time
Cheltenham Spa 12:38 on time
Birmingham New Street 13:25 on time
Wolverhampton 13:47 on time
Stafford 14:01 on time
Stoke-on-Trent 14:17 on time
Macclesfield 14:36 on time
Stockport 14:49 on time
Manchester Piccadilly 15:00 on time
From Paignton Operated by CrossCountry

Paignton

Platform 1
10:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Paignton 10:25 on time
From Newton Abbot Operated by Great Western Railway