Torquay departures

Exmouth

Platform 2 This train has been cancelled because of a problem currently under investigation
17:31
on time
More
Show Less
From Paignton Operated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 1
17:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Paignton 17:48 on time
From St James' Park Operated by Great Western Railway

Exmouth

Platform 2 This train has been cancelled because of a problem currently under investigation
17:57
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Torre 17:59 on time
Newton Abbot 18:08 on time
Teignmouth 18:17 on time
Dawlish 18:22 on time
Dawlish Warren 18:26 on time
Starcross 18:31 on time
Exeter St Thomas 18:40 on time
Exeter St Davids 18:44 on time
Exeter Central 18:53 on time
St James' Park 18:56 cancelled
Polsloe Bridge 18:59 on time
Digby & Sowton 19:03 on time
Newcourt 19:06 on time
Topsham 19:10 on time
Exton 19:13 on time
Lympstone Commando 19:15 on time
Lympstone Village 19:18 on time
Exmouth 19:24 on time
From Paignton Operated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 1
18:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Paignton 18:25 on time
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 1 This train has been delayed by a late running train being in front of this one
18:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Paignton 18:44 on time
From Exeter Central Operated by Great Western Railway
18:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Torre 18:41 on time
Newton Abbot 18:49 on time
Teignmouth 18:59 on time
Dawlish 19:04 on time
Dawlish Warren 19:08 on time
Starcross 19:19 on time
Exeter St Thomas 19:28 on time
Exeter St Davids 19:31 on time
From Paignton Operated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 1
18:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Paignton 18:54 on time
From Manchester Piccadilly Operated by CrossCountry
18:57
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Newton Abbot 19:07 on time
Teignmouth 19:15 on time
Dawlish 19:20 on time
Dawlish Warren 19:25 on time
Exeter St Davids 19:39 on time
Taunton 20:07 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 20:54 on time
From Paignton Operated by Great Western Railway