Feniton departures

Exeter Central

Platform 1 This train has been cancelled because of a fault on this train
07:59
due 08:29
More
Show Less
From Salisbury Operated by South Western Railway
08:47
due 08:53
More
Show Less

Calling at

Honiton 08:53 due 08:59
Axminster 09:05 due 09:09
Crewkerne 09:18 due 09:22
Yeovil Junction 09:27 due 09:31
Sherborne 09:35 due 09:38
Templecombe 09:43 due 09:45
Gillingham (Dorset) 09:50 due 09:52
Tisbury 10:01 due 10:03
Salisbury 10:16 due 10:18
Andover 10:37 on time
Basingstoke 10:55 on time
Woking 11:15 on time
Clapham Junction 11:36 on time
London Waterloo 11:49 on time
From Exeter St Davids Operated by South Western Railway
09:21
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Whimple 09:26 on time
Cranbrook (Devon) 09:31 on time
Pinhoe 09:35 on time
Exeter Central 09:39 on time
Exeter St Davids 09:44 on time
From Salisbury Operated by South Western Railway
10:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Cranbrook (Devon) 10:30 on time
Pinhoe 10:34 on time
Exeter Central 10:39 on time
Exeter St Davids 10:43 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway