Barnstaple departures

Exmouth

Platform 1
12:43
on time
More
Show Less
From Barnstaple Operated by Great Western Railway

Exmouth

Platform 1
13:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Umberleigh 13:51 on time
Eggesford 14:07 on time
Morchard Road 14:16 on time
Copplestone 14:20 on time
Yeoford 14:24 on time
Crediton 14:32 on time
Exeter St Davids 14:50 on time
Exeter Central 14:54 on time
Digby & Sowton 15:01 on time
Newcourt 15:04 on time
Topsham 15:08 on time
Lympstone Commando 15:11 on time
Lympstone Village 15:14 on time
Exmouth 15:21 on time
From Barnstaple Operated by Great Western Railway