Barnstaple departures

Exeter Central

Platform 1
20:38
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Umberleigh20:46on time
Eggesford21:02on time
Morchard Road21:13on time
Copplestone21:16on time
Yeoford21:21on time
Crediton21:30on time
Newton St Cyres21:40on time
Exeter St Davids21:50on time
Exeter Central21:55on time
From BarnstapleOperated by Great Western Railway
21:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Umberleigh21:49on time
Eggesford22:05on time
Morchard Road22:15on time
Copplestone22:19on time
Yeoford22:23on time
Crediton22:32on time
Newton St Cyres22:36on time
Exeter St Davids22:46on time
From BarnstapleOperated by Great Western Railway