Lympstone Village departures

Exmouth

Platform 1
06:33
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Exmouth 06:38 on time
From Exeter St Davids Operated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 1
06:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Lympstone Commando 06:50 on time
Exton 06:51 on time
Topsham 06:55 on time
Newcourt 06:59 on time
Digby & Sowton 07:02 on time
Polsloe Bridge 07:06 on time
St James' Park 07:09 on time
Exeter Central 07:11 on time
Exeter St Davids 07:15 on time
Exeter St Thomas 07:20 on time
Starcross 07:29 on time
Dawlish Warren 07:34 on time
Dawlish 07:38 on time
Teignmouth 07:43 on time
Newton Abbot 07:50 on time
Torre 08:00 on time
Torquay 08:03 on time
Paignton 08:10 on time
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Exmouth

Platform 1
07:02
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Exmouth 07:08 on time
From Exeter St Davids Operated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 1
07:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Lympstone Commando 07:18 on time
Exton 07:19 on time
Topsham 07:23 on time
Newcourt 07:30 on time
Digby & Sowton 07:33 on time
Polsloe Bridge 07:37 on time
St James' Park 07:40 on time
Exeter Central 07:42 on time
Exeter St Davids 07:46 on time
Exeter St Thomas 07:52 on time
Starcross 08:01 on time
Dawlish Warren 08:06 on time
Dawlish 08:10 on time
Teignmouth 08:15 on time
Newton Abbot 08:22 on time
Torre 08:32 on time
Torquay 08:36 on time
Paignton 08:44 on time
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Exmouth

Platform 1
07:34
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Exmouth 07:41 on time
From Paignton Operated by Great Western Railway

Barnstaple

Platform 1
07:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Lympstone Commando 07:56 on time
Exton 07:58 on time
Topsham 08:03 on time
Newcourt 08:09 on time
Digby & Sowton 08:12 on time
Polsloe Bridge 08:16 on time
St James' Park 08:20 on time
Exeter Central 08:23 on time
Exeter St Davids 08:28 on time
Crediton 08:41 on time
Yeoford 08:48 on time
Copplestone 08:53 on time
Morchard Road 08:56 on time
Eggesford 09:08 on time
Kings Nympton 09:17 on time
Umberleigh 09:27 on time
Barnstaple 09:37 on time
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Exmouth

Platform 1
08:11
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Exmouth 08:16 on time
From Paignton Operated by Great Western Railway