Lympstone Village departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Exmouth

Platform 1
14:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Exmouth14:47on time
From PaigntonOperated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 1
14:57
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Lympstone Commando14:59on time
Exton15:01on time
Topsham15:05on time
Newcourt15:08on time
Digby & Sowton15:11on time
Polsloe Bridge15:15on time
St James' Park15:18on time
Exeter Central15:20on time
Exeter St Davids15:24on time
Exeter St Thomas15:31on time
Starcross15:40on time
Dawlish Warren15:45on time
Dawlish15:49on time
Teignmouth15:54on time
Newton Abbot16:02on time
Torre16:11on time
Torquay16:14on time
Paignton16:21on time
From ExmouthOperated by Great Western Railway

Exmouth

Platform 1
15:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Exmouth15:47on time
From PaigntonOperated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 1
15:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Lympstone Commando16:00on time
Exton16:02on time
Topsham16:07on time
Newcourt16:10on time
Digby & Sowton16:13on time
Polsloe Bridge16:17on time
St James' Park16:20on time
Exeter Central16:22on time
Exeter St Davids16:26on time
Exeter St Thomas16:36on time
Starcross16:45on time
Dawlish Warren16:50on time
Dawlish17:01on time
Teignmouth17:06on time
Newton Abbot17:14on time
Torre17:23on time
Torquay17:26on time
Paignton17:32on time
From ExmouthOperated by Great Western Railway