Eggesford departures

Exeter Central

Platform 2
07:28
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Lapford 07:33 on time
Morchard Road 07:38 on time
Copplestone 07:41 on time
Yeoford 07:46 on time
Crediton 07:53 on time
Newton St Cyres 07:56 on time
Exeter St Davids 08:05 on time
Exeter Central 08:10 on time
From Barnstaple Operated by Great Western Railway

Barnstaple

Platform 1
07:33
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kings Nympton 07:38 on time
Portsmouth Arms 07:43 on time
Umberleigh 07:49 on time
Chapleton 07:53 on time
Barnstaple 08:01 on time
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway