Eggesford departures

Barnstaple

Platform 1
12:08
due 12:14
More
Show Less

Calling at

Umberleigh 12:23 due 12:29
Barnstaple 12:35 due 12:38
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Exmouth

Platform 2
12:08
on time
More
Show Less
From Barnstaple Operated by Great Western Railway

Barnstaple

Platform 1
13:10
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Umberleigh 13:25 on time
Barnstaple 13:37 on time
From Exmouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Exmouth

Platform 2
13:11
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Morchard Road 13:19 on time
Copplestone 13:22 on time
Yeoford 13:27 on time
Crediton 13:35 on time
Exeter St Davids 13:50 on time
Exeter Central 13:54 on time
St James' Park 13:57 on time
Digby & Sowton 14:02 on time
Newcourt 14:05 on time
Topsham 14:09 on time
Lympstone Commando 14:12 on time
Lympstone Village 14:15 on time
Exmouth 14:22 on time
From Barnstaple Operated by Great Western Railway