Axminster departures

05:52
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Crewkerne06:04on time
Yeovil Junction06:13on time
Sherborne06:21on time
Templecombe06:29on time
Gillingham (Dorset)06:36on time
Tisbury06:47on time
Salisbury07:04on time
Grateley07:27on time
Andover07:34on time
Whitchurch (Hampshire)07:43on time
Overton07:49on time
Basingstoke07:58on time
Woking08:18on time
Clapham Junction08:38on time
London Waterloo08:49on time
From Exeter St DavidsOperated by South Western Railway
05:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Honiton06:05on time
Feniton06:11on time
Whimple06:17on time
Cranbrook (Devon)06:21on time
Pinhoe06:26on time
Exeter Central06:31on time
Exeter St Davids06:35on time
From Yeovil JunctionOperated by South Western Railway