Axminster departures

Exeter St Davids

Platform 1 This train has been delayed by an operational incident earlier today
12:06
due 12:11
More
Show Less

Calling at

Honiton 12:17 due 12:21
Feniton 12:24 due 12:27
Cranbrook (Devon) 12:31 due 12:35
Pinhoe 12:35 due 12:39
Exeter Central 12:40 due 12:44
Exeter St Davids 12:45 due 12:48
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
12:09
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Crewkerne 12:21 on time
Yeovil Junction 12:30 on time
Sherborne 12:38 on time
Templecombe 12:46 on time
Gillingham (Dorset) 12:53 on time
Tisbury 13:04 on time
Salisbury 13:20 on time
Grateley 13:39 on time
Andover 13:45 on time
Whitchurch (Hampshire) 13:54 on time
Basingstoke 14:05 on time
Woking 14:28 on time
Clapham Junction 14:49 on time
London Waterloo 14:59 on time
From Exeter St Davids Operated by South Western Railway
13:06
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Honiton 13:17 on time
Whimple 13:26 on time
Cranbrook (Devon) 13:31 on time
Pinhoe 13:35 on time
Exeter Central 13:40 on time
Exeter St Davids 13:45 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Salisbury

Platform 2
13:09
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Crewkerne 13:21 on time
Yeovil Junction 13:30 on time
Sherborne 13:38 on time
Templecombe 13:46 on time
Gillingham (Dorset) 13:53 on time
Tisbury 14:04 on time
Salisbury 14:21 on time
From Exeter St Davids Operated by South Western Railway