Axminster departures

06:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Honiton 07:07 on time
Feniton 07:17 on time
Whimple 07:23 on time
Cranbrook (Devon) 07:28 on time
Pinhoe 07:32 on time
Exeter Central 07:37 on time
Exeter St Davids 07:41 on time
From Gillingham (Dorset) Operated by South Western Railway
07:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Crewkerne 07:36 on time
Yeovil Junction 07:45 on time
Sherborne 07:56 on time
Templecombe 08:04 on time
Gillingham (Dorset) 08:11 on time
Tisbury 08:22 on time
Salisbury 08:37 on time
Grateley 08:59 on time
Andover 09:05 on time
Whitchurch (Hampshire) 09:14 on time
Overton 09:20 on time
Basingstoke 09:28 on time
Woking 09:49 on time
Clapham Junction 10:09 on time
London Waterloo 10:19 on time
From Exeter St Davids Operated by South Western Railway
07:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Honiton 07:48 on time
Feniton 07:59 on time
Whimple 08:04 on time
Cranbrook (Devon) 08:08 on time
Pinhoe 08:12 on time
Exeter Central 08:17 on time
Exeter St Davids 08:21 on time
From Salisbury Operated by South Western Railway
08:03
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Crewkerne 08:16 on time
Yeovil Junction 08:25 on time
Sherborne 08:35 on time
Templecombe 08:43 on time
Gillingham (Dorset) 08:50 on time
Tisbury 09:01 on time
Salisbury 09:16 on time
Andover 09:37 on time
Basingstoke 09:55 on time
Woking 10:15 on time
Clapham Junction 10:36 on time
London Waterloo 10:49 on time
From Exeter St Davids Operated by South Western Railway