Hounslow departures

14:16
due 14:19
More
Show Less
From Weybridge Operated by South Western Railway
14:18
due 14:26
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

Platform 1 This train has been delayed by the communication alarm being activated on this train
14:31
due 14:37
More
Show Less

Calling at

Isleworth 14:34 due 14:39
Syon Lane 14:36 due 14:41
Brentford 14:38 due 14:43
Kew Bridge 14:41 due 14:46
Chiswick 14:44 due 14:49
Barnes Bridge 14:46 due 14:51
Barnes 14:49 due 14:54
Putney 14:52 due 14:57
Wandsworth Town 14:55 due 15:00
Clapham Junction 14:58 due 15:02
Queenstown Road Battersea 15:01 due 15:05
Vauxhall 15:04 due 15:08
London Waterloo 15:16 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
14:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Isleworth 14:49 on time
Syon Lane 14:51 on time
Brentford 14:53 on time
Kew Bridge 14:56 on time
Chiswick 14:59 on time
Barnes Bridge 15:01 on time
Barnes 15:04 on time
Putney 15:07 on time
Wandsworth Town 15:10 on time
Clapham Junction 15:13 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 15:16 on time
Vauxhall 15:19 on time
London Waterloo 15:26 on time
From Weybridge Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

no platform
14:48
cancelled
More
Show Less

Calling at

Whitton 14:53 cancelled
Twickenham 14:57 cancelled
St Margarets (London) 15:00 cancelled
Richmond 15:03 cancelled
North Sheen 15:06 cancelled
Mortlake 15:08 cancelled
Barnes 15:11 cancelled
Putney 15:14 cancelled
Wandsworth Town 15:17 cancelled
Clapham Junction 15:20 cancelled
Queenstown Road Battersea 15:23 cancelled
Vauxhall 15:26 cancelled
London Waterloo 15:32 cancelled
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

no platform
15:01
cancelled
More
Show Less

Calling at

Isleworth 15:04 cancelled
Syon Lane 15:06 cancelled
Brentford 15:08 cancelled
Kew Bridge 15:11 cancelled
Chiswick 15:14 cancelled
Barnes Bridge 15:16 cancelled
Barnes 15:19 cancelled
Putney 15:22 cancelled
Wandsworth Town 15:25 cancelled
Clapham Junction 15:28 cancelled
Queenstown Road Battersea 15:31 cancelled
Vauxhall 15:34 cancelled
London Waterloo 15:46 cancelled
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Weybridge

Platform 2 This train has been cancelled because of a problem currently under investigation
15:01
delayed
More
Show Less

Calling at

Feltham 15:06 delayed
Ashford (Surrey) 15:10 delayed
Staines 15:14 delayed
Egham 15:19 delayed
Virginia Water 15:23 delayed
Chertsey 15:28 delayed
Addlestone 15:32 delayed
Weybridge 15:37 delayed
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
15:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Isleworth 15:19 on time
Syon Lane 15:21 on time
Brentford 15:23 on time
Kew Bridge 15:26 on time
Chiswick 15:29 on time
Barnes Bridge 15:31 on time
Barnes 15:34 on time
Putney 15:37 on time
Wandsworth Town 15:40 on time
Clapham Junction 15:43 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 15:46 on time
Vauxhall 15:49 on time
London Waterloo 15:56 on time
From Weybridge Operated by South Western Railway
15:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Whitton 15:23 on time
Twickenham 15:27 on time
St Margarets (London) 15:31 on time
Richmond 15:34 on time
North Sheen 15:36 on time
Mortlake 15:39 on time
Barnes 15:42 on time
Putney 15:44 on time
Wandsworth Town 15:48 on time
Clapham Junction 15:50 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 15:54 on time
Vauxhall 15:57 on time
London Waterloo 16:07 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Weybridge

Platform 2
15:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Feltham 15:36 on time
Ashford (Surrey) 15:40 on time
Staines 15:44 on time
Egham 15:49 on time
Virginia Water 15:53 on time
Chertsey 15:58 on time
Addlestone 16:02 on time
Weybridge 16:07 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway