Hounslow departures

Trains are unable to call at Queenstown Road due to a signalling problem.

London Waterloo

Platform 1 This train has been cancelled because of a fault with the signalling system
18:46
due 18:48
More
Show Less
From Weybridge Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

Platform 2 This train has been cancelled because of a fault with the signalling system
18:46
due 18:48
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
18:49
due 18:54
More
Show Less

Calling at

Feltham 18:54 due 18:58
Staines 19:01 due 19:05
Windsor & Eton Riverside 19:16 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
18:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Brentford 19:01 on time
Putney 19:09 on time
Clapham Junction 19:14 on time
London Waterloo 19:28 on time
From Reading Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

Platform 1 This train has been cancelled because of a fault with the signalling system
19:01
due 19:02
More
Show Less

Calling at

Isleworth 19:04 on time
Syon Lane 19:06 on time
Brentford 19:08 on time
Kew Bridge 19:11 on time
Chiswick 19:14 on time
Barnes Bridge 19:16 on time
Barnes 19:19 on time
Putney 19:22 on time
Wandsworth Town 19:25 on time
Clapham Junction 19:28 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 19:31 cancelled
Vauxhall 19:34 on time
London Waterloo 19:41 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Weybridge

Platform 2 This train has been cancelled because of a fault with the signalling system
19:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Feltham 19:08 on time
Ashford (Surrey) 19:12 on time
Staines 19:16 on time
Egham 19:21 on time
Virginia Water 19:25 on time
Chertsey 19:30 on time
Addlestone 19:34 on time
Weybridge 19:48 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

Platform 2 This train has been cancelled because of a fault with the signalling system
19:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Whitton 19:23 on time
Twickenham 19:26 on time
St Margarets (London) 19:30 on time
Richmond 19:33 on time
North Sheen 19:36 on time
Mortlake 19:38 on time
Barnes 19:41 on time
Putney 19:44 on time
Wandsworth Town 19:47 on time
Clapham Junction 19:50 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 19:53 cancelled
Vauxhall 19:56 on time
London Waterloo 20:02 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

Platform 1 This train has been cancelled because of a fault with the signalling system
19:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Isleworth 19:19 on time
Syon Lane 19:21 on time
Brentford 19:23 on time
Kew Bridge 19:26 on time
Chiswick 19:29 on time
Barnes Bridge 19:31 on time
Barnes 19:34 on time
Putney 19:37 on time
Wandsworth Town 19:40 on time
Clapham Junction 19:43 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 19:46 cancelled
Vauxhall 19:49 on time
London Waterloo 19:56 on time
From Weybridge Operated by South Western Railway

Farnham

Platform 2
19:19
delayed
More
Show Less

Calling at

Feltham 19:24 delayed
Staines 19:31 delayed
Egham 19:36 delayed
Virginia Water 19:40 delayed
Longcross 19:44 delayed
Sunningdale 19:47 delayed
Ascot 19:51 delayed
Bagshot 19:59 delayed
Camberley 20:05 delayed
Frimley 20:09 delayed
Ash Vale 20:18 delayed
Aldershot 20:24 delayed
Farnham 20:32 delayed
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

no platform
19:31
cancelled
More
Show Less

Calling at

Isleworth 19:34 cancelled
Syon Lane 19:36 cancelled
Brentford 19:38 cancelled
Kew Bridge 19:41 cancelled
Chiswick 19:44 cancelled
Barnes Bridge 19:46 cancelled
Barnes 19:49 cancelled
Putney 19:52 cancelled
Wandsworth Town 19:55 cancelled
Clapham Junction 19:58 cancelled
Queenstown Road Battersea 20:01 cancelled
Vauxhall 20:04 cancelled
London Waterloo 20:11 cancelled
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway