Brentford departures

06:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kew Bridge 06:55 on time
Chiswick 06:58 on time
Barnes Bridge 07:01 on time
Barnes 07:04 on time
Putney 07:07 on time
Wandsworth Town 07:10 on time
Clapham Junction 07:13 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 07:16 on time
Vauxhall 07:19 on time
London Waterloo 07:27 on time
From Staines Operated by South Western Railway

Weybridge

Platform 2
06:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Syon Lane 06:55 on time
Isleworth 06:57 on time
Hounslow 07:00 on time
Feltham 07:06 on time
Ashford (Surrey) 07:10 on time
Staines 07:14 on time
Egham 07:19 on time
Virginia Water 07:23 on time
Chertsey 07:28 on time
Addlestone 07:32 on time
Weybridge 07:37 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
07:08
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kew Bridge 07:10 on time
Chiswick 07:13 on time
Barnes Bridge 07:16 on time
Barnes 07:19 on time
Putney 07:22 on time
Wandsworth Town 07:25 on time
Clapham Junction 07:28 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 07:31 on time
Vauxhall 07:34 on time
London Waterloo 07:42 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
07:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kew Bridge 07:25 on time
Chiswick 07:28 on time
Barnes Bridge 07:31 on time
Barnes 07:34 on time
Putney 07:37 on time
Wandsworth Town 07:40 on time
Clapham Junction 07:43 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 07:47 on time
Vauxhall 07:50 on time
London Waterloo 08:01 on time
From Weybridge Operated by South Western Railway

Weybridge

Platform 2
07:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Syon Lane 07:25 on time
Isleworth 07:27 on time
Hounslow 07:30 on time
Feltham 07:36 on time
Ashford (Surrey) 07:40 on time
Staines 07:44 on time
Egham 07:49 on time
Virginia Water 07:53 on time
Chertsey 07:58 on time
Addlestone 08:02 on time
Weybridge 08:07 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
07:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Clapham Junction 07:41 on time
Vauxhall 07:47 on time
London Waterloo 07:58 on time
From Windsor & Eton Riverside Operated by South Western Railway
07:38
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kew Bridge 07:40 on time
Chiswick 07:43 on time
Barnes Bridge 07:46 on time
Barnes 07:49 on time
Putney 07:52 on time
Wandsworth Town 07:55 on time
Clapham Junction 07:58 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 08:01 on time
Vauxhall 08:04 on time
London Waterloo 08:11 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
07:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kew Bridge 07:55 on time
Chiswick 07:58 on time
Barnes Bridge 08:01 on time
Barnes 08:04 on time
Putney 08:07 on time
Wandsworth Town 08:10 on time
Clapham Junction 08:13 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 08:16 on time
Vauxhall 08:19 on time
London Waterloo 08:28 on time
From Weybridge Operated by South Western Railway

Weybridge

Platform 2
07:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Syon Lane 07:55 on time
Isleworth 07:57 on time
Hounslow 08:00 on time
Feltham 08:08 on time
Ashford (Surrey) 08:12 on time
Staines 08:16 on time
Egham 08:21 on time
Virginia Water 08:25 on time
Chertsey 08:30 on time
Addlestone 08:34 on time
Weybridge 08:39 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

no platform
08:08
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kew Bridge 08:10 on time
Chiswick 08:13 on time
Barnes Bridge 08:16 on time
Barnes 08:19 on time
Putney 08:22 on time
Wandsworth Town 08:25 on time
Clapham Junction 08:28 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 08:31 on time
Vauxhall 08:34 on time
London Waterloo 08:42 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway