Brentford departures

Weybridge

Platform 2
05:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Syon Lane05:55on time
Isleworth05:57on time
Hounslow06:00on time
Feltham06:06on time
Ashford (Surrey)06:10on time
Staines06:14on time
Egham06:19on time
Virginia Water06:23on time
Chertsey06:28on time
Addlestone06:32on time
Weybridge06:37on time
From Clapham JunctionOperated by South Western Railway

Weybridge

Platform 2
06:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Syon Lane06:25on time
Isleworth06:27on time
Hounslow06:30on time
Feltham06:36on time
Ashford (Surrey)06:40on time
Staines06:44on time
Egham06:49on time
Virginia Water06:53on time
Chertsey06:58on time
Addlestone07:02on time
Weybridge07:07on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
06:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kew Bridge06:53on time
Chiswick06:56on time
Barnes Bridge06:59on time
Barnes07:03on time
Putney07:06on time
Wandsworth Town07:10on time
Clapham Junction07:12on time
Queenstown Road Battersea07:16on time
Vauxhall07:19on time
London Waterloo07:26on time
From StainesOperated by South Western Railway

Weybridge

no platform
06:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Syon Lane06:55on time
Isleworth06:57on time
Hounslow07:00on time
Feltham07:06on time
Ashford (Surrey)07:10on time
Staines07:14on time
Egham07:19on time
Virginia Water07:23on time
Chertsey07:28on time
Addlestone07:32on time
Weybridge07:37on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
07:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kew Bridge07:06on time
Chiswick07:09on time
Barnes Bridge07:12on time
Barnes07:16on time
Putney07:19on time
Wandsworth Town07:23on time
Clapham Junction07:26on time
Queenstown Road Battersea07:31on time
Vauxhall07:34on time
London Waterloo07:41on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway