Brentford departures

The lifts will be out of order until further notice at Brentford station.

Mortlake

Platform 2
14:08
due 14:17
More
Show Less

Calling at

Syon Lane 14:10 due 14:19
Isleworth 14:12 due 14:21
Hounslow 14:15 due 14:24
Whitton 14:23 due 14:29
Twickenham 14:27 due 14:32
St Margarets (London) 14:31 due 14:35
Richmond 14:34 due 14:38
North Sheen 14:36 due 14:40
Mortlake 14:39 due 14:42
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
14:09
due 14:13
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
14:24
due 14:26
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kew Bridge 14:26 due 14:28
Chiswick 14:29 due 14:31
Barnes Bridge 14:31 due 14:33
Barnes 14:34 due 14:36
Putney 14:37 due 14:39
Wandsworth Town 14:40 due 14:42
Clapham Junction 14:43 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 14:48 on time
Vauxhall 14:51 on time
London Waterloo 14:56 on time
From Weybridge Operated by South Western Railway

Mortlake

no platform
14:38
cancelled
More
Show Less

Calling at

Syon Lane 14:40 cancelled
Isleworth 14:42 cancelled
Hounslow 14:45 cancelled
Whitton 14:53 cancelled
Twickenham 14:57 cancelled
St Margarets (London) 15:00 cancelled
Richmond 15:03 cancelled
North Sheen 15:06 cancelled
Mortlake 15:08 cancelled
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
14:39
due 14:43
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kew Bridge 14:41 due 14:45
Chiswick 14:44 due 14:48
Barnes Bridge 14:46 due 14:50
Barnes 14:49 due 14:53
Putney 14:52 due 14:56
Wandsworth Town 14:55 due 14:59
Clapham Junction 14:58 due 15:01
Queenstown Road Battersea 15:01 due 15:04
Vauxhall 15:04 due 15:07
London Waterloo 15:16 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Weybridge

Platform 2
14:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Syon Lane 14:55 on time
Isleworth 14:57 on time
Hounslow 15:00 on time
Feltham 15:06 on time
Ashford (Surrey) 15:10 on time
Staines 15:14 on time
Egham 15:19 on time
Virginia Water 15:23 on time
Chertsey 15:28 on time
Addlestone 15:32 on time
Weybridge 15:37 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
14:54
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kew Bridge 14:56 on time
Chiswick 14:59 on time
Barnes Bridge 15:01 on time
Barnes 15:04 on time
Putney 15:07 on time
Wandsworth Town 15:10 on time
Clapham Junction 15:13 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 15:16 on time
Vauxhall 15:19 on time
London Waterloo 15:26 on time
From Weybridge Operated by South Western Railway

Mortlake

Platform 2
15:08
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Syon Lane 15:10 on time
Isleworth 15:12 on time
Hounslow 15:15 on time
Whitton 15:23 on time
Twickenham 15:27 on time
St Margarets (London) 15:31 on time
Richmond 15:34 on time
North Sheen 15:36 on time
Mortlake 15:39 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

London Waterloo

no platform
15:09
cancelled
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kew Bridge 15:11 cancelled
Chiswick 15:14 cancelled
Barnes Bridge 15:16 cancelled
Barnes 15:19 cancelled
Putney 15:22 cancelled
Wandsworth Town 15:25 cancelled
Clapham Junction 15:28 cancelled
Queenstown Road Battersea 15:31 cancelled
Vauxhall 15:34 cancelled
London Waterloo 15:46 cancelled
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Weybridge

Platform 2
15:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Syon Lane 15:25 on time
Isleworth 15:27 on time
Hounslow 15:30 on time
Feltham 15:36 on time
Ashford (Surrey) 15:40 on time
Staines 15:44 on time
Egham 15:49 on time
Virginia Water 15:53 on time
Chertsey 15:58 on time
Addlestone 16:02 on time
Weybridge 16:07 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway