Kew Bridge departures

Weybridge

Platform 2
23:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Brentford 23:52 on time
Syon Lane 23:55 on time
Isleworth 23:57 on time
Hounslow 00:01 on time
Feltham 00:06 on time
Ashford (Surrey) 00:10 on time
Staines 00:14 on time
Egham 00:19 on time
Virginia Water 00:23 on time
Chertsey 00:28 on time
Addlestone 00:32 on time
Weybridge 00:36 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Staines

Platform 2
00:20
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Brentford 00:22 on time
Syon Lane 00:25 on time
Isleworth 00:27 on time
Hounslow 00:30 on time
Feltham 00:36 on time
Ashford (Surrey) 00:40 on time
Staines 00:47 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway