Kew Bridge departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

Hounslow

Platform 2
10:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Brentford10:18on time
Syon Lane10:21on time
Isleworth10:23on time
Hounslow10:26on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
10:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chiswick10:21on time
Barnes Bridge10:24on time
Barnes10:26on time
Putney10:29on time
Wandsworth Town10:32on time
Clapham Junction10:35on time
Queenstown Road Battersea10:39on time
Vauxhall10:42on time
London Waterloo10:48on time
From HounslowOperated by South Western Railway
10:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chiswick10:47on time
Barnes Bridge10:50on time
Barnes10:53on time
Putney10:55on time
Wandsworth Town10:59on time
Clapham Junction11:01on time
Queenstown Road Battersea11:05on time
Vauxhall11:08on time
London Waterloo11:13on time
From HounslowOperated by South Western Railway

Hounslow

Platform 2
10:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Brentford10:51on time
Syon Lane10:54on time
Isleworth10:56on time
Hounslow11:01on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Hounslow

Platform 2
11:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Brentford11:18on time
Syon Lane11:21on time
Isleworth11:23on time
Hounslow11:26on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
11:19
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chiswick11:21on time
Barnes Bridge11:24on time
Barnes11:26on time
Putney11:29on time
Wandsworth Town11:32on time
Clapham Junction11:35on time
Queenstown Road Battersea11:39on time
Vauxhall11:42on time
London Waterloo11:48on time
From HounslowOperated by South Western Railway
11:45
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chiswick11:47on time
Barnes Bridge11:50on time
Barnes11:53on time
Putney11:55on time
Wandsworth Town11:59on time
Clapham Junction12:01on time
Queenstown Road Battersea12:05on time
Vauxhall12:08on time
London Waterloo12:13on time
From HounslowOperated by South Western Railway

Hounslow

no platform
11:48
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Brentford11:51on time
Syon Lane11:54on time
Isleworth11:56on time
Hounslow12:01on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway