Chiswick departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

The Ticket Office at this station will only be open during the normal morning hours. It will be closed in the afternoon / evening.

21:29
on time
More
Show Less
From HounslowOperated by South Western Railway

Hounslow

Platform 2
21:32
on time
More
Show Less
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
21:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Barnes Bridge21:46on time
Barnes21:49on time
Putney21:52on time
Wandsworth Town21:55on time
Clapham Junction21:58on time
Queenstown Road Battersea22:01on time
Vauxhall22:04on time
London Waterloo22:11on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Hounslow

Platform 2
21:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kew Bridge21:50on time
Brentford21:52on time
Syon Lane21:55on time
Isleworth21:57on time
Hounslow22:00on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
22:29
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Barnes Bridge22:31on time
Barnes22:34on time
Putney22:37on time
Wandsworth Town22:40on time
Clapham Junction22:43on time
Queenstown Road Battersea22:46on time
Vauxhall22:49on time
London Waterloo22:56on time
From HounslowOperated by South Western Railway
22:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Barnes Bridge22:46on time
Barnes22:49on time
Putney22:52on time
Wandsworth Town22:55on time
Clapham Junction22:58on time
Queenstown Road Battersea23:01on time
Vauxhall23:04on time
London Waterloo23:11on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Hounslow

no platform
22:47
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Kew Bridge22:50on time
Brentford22:52on time
Syon Lane22:55on time
Isleworth22:57on time
Hounslow23:00on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway