Syon Lane departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found at nationalrail.co.uk/coronavirus

11:36
on time
More
Show Less
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Mortlake

Platform 2
11:40
on time
More
Show Less
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Hounslow

Platform 2
11:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Isleworth11:57on time
Hounslow12:00on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
12:21
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Brentford12:23on time
Kew Bridge12:26on time
Chiswick12:29on time
Barnes Bridge12:31on time
Barnes12:34on time
Putney12:37on time
Wandsworth Town12:40on time
Clapham Junction12:43on time
Queenstown Road Battersea12:46on time
Vauxhall12:49on time
London Waterloo12:56on time
From HounslowOperated by South Western Railway
12:36
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Brentford12:38on time
Kew Bridge12:41on time
Chiswick12:44on time
Barnes Bridge12:46on time
Barnes12:49on time
Putney12:52on time
Wandsworth Town12:55on time
Clapham Junction12:58on time
Queenstown Road Battersea13:02on time
Vauxhall13:05on time
London Waterloo13:11on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Mortlake

Platform 2
12:40
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Isleworth12:42on time
Hounslow12:45on time
Whitton12:53on time
Twickenham12:56on time
St Margarets (London)13:00on time
Richmond13:03on time
North Sheen13:06on time
Mortlake13:08on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway

Hounslow

Platform 2
12:55
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Isleworth12:57on time
Hounslow13:00on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
13:21
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Brentford13:23on time
Kew Bridge13:26on time
Chiswick13:29on time
Barnes Bridge13:31on time
Barnes13:34on time
Putney13:37on time
Wandsworth Town13:40on time
Clapham Junction13:43on time
Queenstown Road Battersea13:47on time
Vauxhall13:50on time
London Waterloo13:56on time
From HounslowOperated by South Western Railway