Barnes Bridge departures

Reduced timetable in operation. In line with government advice, you should only be travelling if you are a key worker or it is essential for you to do so. If you must travel, always practice social distancing. More details can be found here.

12:14
on time
More
Show Less
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
12:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Barnes12:34on time
Putney12:37on time
Wandsworth Town12:40on time
Clapham Junction12:43on time
Queenstown Road Battersea12:46on time
Vauxhall12:49on time
London Waterloo12:56on time
From Windsor & Eton RiversideOperated by South Western Railway
12:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chiswick12:47on time
Kew Bridge12:50on time
Brentford12:52on time
Syon Lane12:55on time
Isleworth12:57on time
Hounslow13:00on time
Feltham13:06on time
Ashford (Surrey)13:10on time
Staines13:14on time
Wraysbury13:18on time
Sunnymeads13:21on time
Datchet13:24on time
Windsor & Eton Riverside13:28on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
13:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Barnes13:04on time
Putney13:07on time
Wandsworth Town13:10on time
Clapham Junction13:13on time
Queenstown Road Battersea13:16on time
Vauxhall13:19on time
London Waterloo13:26on time
From Windsor & Eton RiversideOperated by South Western Railway
13:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chiswick13:17on time
Kew Bridge13:20on time
Brentford13:22on time
Syon Lane13:25on time
Isleworth13:27on time
Hounslow13:30on time
Feltham13:36on time
Ashford (Surrey)13:40on time
Staines13:44on time
Wraysbury13:48on time
Sunnymeads13:51on time
Datchet13:54on time
Windsor & Eton Riverside13:59on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
13:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Barnes13:34on time
Putney13:37on time
Wandsworth Town13:40on time
Clapham Junction13:43on time
Queenstown Road Battersea13:46on time
Vauxhall13:49on time
London Waterloo13:56on time
From Windsor & Eton RiversideOperated by South Western Railway
13:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chiswick13:47on time
Kew Bridge13:50on time
Brentford13:52on time
Syon Lane13:55on time
Isleworth13:57on time
Hounslow14:00on time
Feltham14:06on time
Ashford (Surrey)14:10on time
Staines14:14on time
Wraysbury14:18on time
Sunnymeads14:21on time
Datchet14:24on time
Windsor & Eton Riverside14:28on time
From London WaterlooOperated by South Western Railway
14:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Barnes14:04on time
Putney14:07on time
Wandsworth Town14:10on time
Clapham Junction14:13on time
Queenstown Road Battersea14:16on time
Vauxhall14:19on time
London Waterloo14:26on time
From Windsor & Eton RiversideOperated by South Western Railway