Barnes Bridge departures

Weybridge

no platform This train has been cancelled because of a fault on this train
16:14
cancelled
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
16:16
on time
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Hounslow

Platform 2
16:29
due 16:37
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chiswick 16:32 due 16:39
Kew Bridge 16:35 due 16:41
Brentford 16:37 due 16:44
Syon Lane 16:40 due 16:46
Isleworth 16:42 due 16:48
Hounslow 16:45 due 16:51
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
16:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Barnes 16:34 on time
Putney 16:37 on time
Wandsworth Town 16:40 on time
Clapham Junction 16:43 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 16:46 on time
Vauxhall 16:49 on time
London Waterloo 16:56 on time
From Weybridge Operated by South Western Railway

Weybridge

Platform 2
16:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chiswick 16:47 on time
Kew Bridge 16:50 on time
Brentford 16:52 on time
Syon Lane 16:55 on time
Isleworth 16:57 on time
Hounslow 17:00 on time
Feltham 17:08 on time
Ashford (Surrey) 17:12 on time
Staines 17:16 on time
Egham 17:21 on time
Virginia Water 17:25 on time
Chertsey 17:30 on time
Addlestone 17:34 on time
Weybridge 17:40 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
16:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Barnes 16:49 on time
Putney 16:52 on time
Wandsworth Town 16:55 on time
Clapham Junction 16:58 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 17:01 on time
Vauxhall 17:04 on time
London Waterloo 17:11 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Hounslow

Platform 2
16:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chiswick 17:02 on time
Kew Bridge 17:05 on time
Brentford 17:07 on time
Syon Lane 17:10 on time
Isleworth 17:12 on time
Hounslow 17:15 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
17:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Barnes 17:04 on time
Putney 17:07 on time
Wandsworth Town 17:10 on time
Clapham Junction 17:13 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 17:16 on time
Vauxhall 17:19 on time
London Waterloo 17:26 on time
From Weybridge Operated by South Western Railway

Weybridge

Platform 2
17:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chiswick 17:17 on time
Kew Bridge 17:20 on time
Brentford 17:23 on time
Syon Lane 17:25 on time
Isleworth 17:27 on time
Hounslow 17:31 on time
Feltham 17:38 on time
Ashford (Surrey) 17:42 on time
Staines 17:46 on time
Egham 17:51 on time
Virginia Water 17:55 on time
Chertsey 18:00 on time
Addlestone 18:04 on time
Weybridge 18:10 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
17:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Barnes 17:19 on time
Putney 17:22 on time
Wandsworth Town 17:25 on time
Clapham Junction 17:28 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 17:31 on time
Vauxhall 17:34 on time
London Waterloo 17:39 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway