Barnes Bridge departures

Hounslow

Platform 2
16:59
due 17:01
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chiswick 17:02 on time
Kew Bridge 17:05 on time
Brentford 17:07 on time
Syon Lane 17:10 on time
Isleworth 17:12 on time
Hounslow 17:15 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
17:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Barnes 17:04 on time
Putney 17:07 on time
Wandsworth Town 17:10 on time
Clapham Junction 17:13 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 17:16 on time
Vauxhall 17:19 on time
London Waterloo 17:26 on time
From Weybridge Operated by South Western Railway

Weybridge

Platform 2
17:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chiswick 17:17 on time
Kew Bridge 17:20 on time
Brentford 17:23 on time
Syon Lane 17:25 on time
Isleworth 17:27 on time
Hounslow 17:31 on time
Feltham 17:38 on time
Ashford (Surrey) 17:42 on time
Staines 17:46 on time
Egham 17:51 on time
Virginia Water 17:55 on time
Chertsey 18:00 on time
Addlestone 18:04 on time
Weybridge 18:10 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
17:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Barnes 17:19 on time
Putney 17:22 on time
Wandsworth Town 17:25 on time
Clapham Junction 17:28 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 17:31 on time
Vauxhall 17:34 on time
London Waterloo 17:39 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Hounslow

Platform 2
17:29
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chiswick 17:32 on time
Kew Bridge 17:35 on time
Brentford 17:37 on time
Syon Lane 17:40 on time
Isleworth 17:42 on time
Hounslow 17:45 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
17:31
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Barnes 17:34 on time
Putney 17:37 on time
Wandsworth Town 17:40 on time
Clapham Junction 17:43 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 17:46 on time
Vauxhall 17:49 on time
London Waterloo 17:56 on time
From Weybridge Operated by South Western Railway

Weybridge

Platform 2
17:44
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chiswick 17:47 on time
Kew Bridge 17:50 on time
Brentford 17:52 on time
Syon Lane 17:55 on time
Isleworth 17:57 on time
Hounslow 18:00 on time
Feltham 18:08 on time
Ashford (Surrey) 18:12 on time
Staines 18:16 on time
Egham 18:21 on time
Virginia Water 18:25 on time
Chertsey 18:30 on time
Addlestone 18:34 on time
Weybridge 18:40 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
17:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Barnes 17:49 on time
Putney 17:52 on time
Wandsworth Town 17:55 on time
Clapham Junction 17:58 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 18:01 on time
Vauxhall 18:04 on time
London Waterloo 18:11 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Hounslow

Platform 2
17:59
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Chiswick 18:02 on time
Kew Bridge 18:05 on time
Brentford 18:07 on time
Syon Lane 18:10 on time
Isleworth 18:12 on time
Hounslow 18:15 on time
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway
18:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Barnes 18:04 on time
Putney 18:07 on time
Wandsworth Town 18:10 on time
Clapham Junction 18:13 on time
Queenstown Road Battersea 18:16 on time
Vauxhall 18:19 on time
London Waterloo 18:26 on time
From Weybridge Operated by South Western Railway