Weston Milton departures

14:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Weston-super-Mare 15:00 on time
From Bristol Parkway Operated by Great Western Railway
15:13
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Worle 15:17 on time
Yatton 15:23 on time
Nailsea & Backwell 15:29 on time
Parson Street 15:36 on time
Bedminster 15:39 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 15:43 on time
Lawrence Hill 15:49 on time
Stapleton Road 15:52 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 15:57 on time
Bristol Parkway 16:04 on time
From Weston-super-Mare Operated by Great Western Railway
15:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Weston-super-Mare 16:00 on time
From Bristol Parkway Operated by Great Western Railway
16:13
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Worle 16:16 on time
Yatton 16:22 on time
Nailsea & Backwell 16:28 on time
Parson Street 16:36 on time
Bedminster 16:39 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 16:44 on time
Lawrence Hill 16:48 on time
Stapleton Road 16:51 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 16:56 on time
Bristol Parkway 17:04 on time
From Weston-super-Mare Operated by Great Western Railway

Taunton

Platform 1
16:22
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Weston-super-Mare 16:25 on time
Highbridge & Burnham 16:37 on time
Bridgwater 16:45 on time
Taunton 16:59 on time
From Cardiff Central Operated by Great Western Railway