Weston Milton departures

Gloucester

Platform 1
21:10
due 21:13
More
Show Less
From Taunton Operated by Great Western Railway

Taunton

Platform 1
21:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Weston-super-Mare 21:27 on time
Highbridge & Burnham 21:45 on time
Bridgwater 21:53 on time
Taunton 22:10 on time
From Cardiff Central Operated by Great Western Railway
21:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Worle 21:43 on time
Yatton 21:50 on time
Nailsea & Backwell 21:57 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 22:11 on time
From Weston-super-Mare Operated by Great Western Railway
22:23
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Weston-super-Mare 22:28 on time
Highbridge & Burnham 22:40 on time
Bridgwater 22:48 on time
Taunton 23:00 on time
Tiverton Parkway 23:27 on time
Exeter St Davids 23:46 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway