Yatton departures

17:26
on time
More
Show Less
From Weston-super-Mare Operated by Great Western Railway
17:36
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Worle 17:41 on time
Weston-super-Mare 17:50 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
17:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Worle 17:51 on time
Weston Milton 17:57 on time
Weston-super-Mare 18:01 on time
From Bristol Parkway Operated by Great Western Railway
17:52
due 17:54
More
Show Less

Calling at

Nailsea & Backwell 17:57 due 17:59
Parson Street 18:05 due 18:07
Bedminster 18:08 due 18:10
Bristol Temple Meads 18:14 on time
Lawrence Hill 18:25 on time
Stapleton Road 18:27 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 18:32 on time
Patchway 18:37 on time
Severn Tunnel Junction 18:50 on time
Newport (South Wales) 19:03 on time
Cardiff Central 19:23 on time
From Taunton Operated by Great Western Railway

Taunton

Platform 1
18:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Worle 18:20 on time
Weston Milton 18:24 on time
Weston-super-Mare 18:28 on time
Highbridge & Burnham 18:40 on time
Bridgwater 18:48 on time
Taunton 19:03 on time
From Cardiff Central Operated by Great Western Railway

Avonmouth

Platform 2
18:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Nailsea & Backwell 18:33 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 18:44 on time
Lawrence Hill 18:49 on time
Stapleton Road 18:51 on time
Montpelier 18:56 on time
Redland 18:59 on time
Clifton Down 19:02 on time
Sea Mills 19:14 on time
Shirehampton 19:18 on time
Avonmouth 19:22 on time
From Weston-super-Mare Operated by Great Western Railway

Taunton

Platform 1
18:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Worle 18:44 on time
Weston-super-Mare 18:52 on time
Highbridge & Burnham 19:10 on time
Bridgwater 19:18 on time
Taunton 19:30 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
18:46
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Worle 18:51 on time
Weston Milton 18:57 on time
Weston-super-Mare 19:01 on time
From Bristol Parkway Operated by Great Western Railway
18:53
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Nailsea & Backwell 18:59 on time
Parson Street 19:07 on time
Bedminster 19:09 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 19:13 on time
Lawrence Hill 19:24 on time
Stapleton Road 19:26 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 19:31 on time
Patchway 19:36 on time
Severn Tunnel Junction 19:49 on time
Newport (South Wales) 20:00 on time
Cardiff Central 20:18 on time
From Taunton Operated by Great Western Railway

Taunton

Platform 1
19:15
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Worle 19:20 on time
Weston Milton 19:25 on time
Weston-super-Mare 19:28 on time
Highbridge & Burnham 19:40 on time
Bridgwater 19:48 on time
Taunton 20:02 on time
From Cardiff Central Operated by Great Western Railway