Yatton departures

Bristol Temple Meads

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by overcrowding because of a sporting event
19:51
due 19:55
More
Show Less
From Taunton Operated by Great Western Railway

Taunton

Platform 1
20:08
delayed
More
Show Less

Calling at

Worle 20:14 delayed
Weston Milton 20:18 delayed
Weston-super-Mare 20:22 delayed
Highbridge & Burnham 20:34 delayed
Bridgwater 20:42 delayed
Taunton 20:57 delayed
From Cardiff Central Operated by Great Western Railway
21:03
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Nailsea & Backwell 21:08 on time
Parson Street 21:16 on time
Bedminster 21:19 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 21:24 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 21:36 on time
Patchway 21:40 on time
Severn Tunnel Junction 21:52 on time
Newport (South Wales) 22:09 on time
Cardiff Central 22:32 on time
From Taunton Operated by Great Western Railway

Taunton

Platform 1
21:12
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Worle 21:17 on time
Weston Milton 21:22 on time
Weston-super-Mare 21:27 on time
Highbridge & Burnham 21:40 on time
Bridgwater 21:47 on time
Taunton 21:59 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway