Taunton departures

08:10
on time
More
Show Less
From Paignton Operated by CrossCountry
08:16
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Reading 09:33 on time
London Paddington 10:02 on time
From Penzance Operated by Great Western Railway

Penzance

Platform 2
08:18
due 08:23
More
Show Less

Calling at

Exeter St Davids 08:41 due 08:46
Plymouth 09:34 due 09:39
Liskeard 10:08 on time
Bodmin Parkway 10:21 on time
St Austell 10:37 on time
Truro 10:54 on time
Redruth 11:07 on time
Camborne 11:14 on time
St Erth 11:25 on time
Penzance 11:36 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
08:36
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bridgwater 08:47 on time
Highbridge & Burnham 08:55 on time
Weston-super-Mare 09:09 on time
Weston Milton 09:14 on time
Worle 09:18 on time
Yatton 09:24 on time
Nailsea & Backwell 09:30 on time
Parson Street 09:37 on time
Bedminster 09:40 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 09:44 on time
Lawrence Hill 09:51 on time
Stapleton Road 09:53 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 09:59 on time
Bristol Parkway 10:04 on time
From Taunton Operated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 2
08:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Tiverton Parkway 08:52 on time
Exeter St Davids 09:07 on time
Newton Abbot 09:27 on time
Torquay 09:38 on time
Paignton 09:46 on time
From Birmingham New Street Operated by CrossCountry

Edinburgh

Platform 5
08:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bristol Temple Meads 09:25 on time
Bristol Parkway 09:38 on time
Cheltenham Spa 10:09 on time
Birmingham New Street 10:56 on time
Burton-on-Trent 11:24 on time
Derby 11:40 on time
Chesterfield 12:02 on time
Sheffield 12:18 on time
Wakefield Westgate 12:46 on time
Leeds 13:00 on time
York 13:30 on time
Darlington 14:02 on time
Durham 14:18 on time
Newcastle 14:32 on time
Morpeth 14:47 on time
Dunbar 15:41 on time
Edinburgh 16:06 on time
From Plymouth Operated by CrossCountry

Paignton

Platform 2
09:04
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Tiverton Parkway 09:16 on time
Exeter St Davids 09:31 on time
Newton Abbot 09:52 on time
Torquay 10:03 on time
Paignton 10:11 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway
09:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Weston-super-Mare 09:27 on time
Yatton 09:39 on time
Nailsea & Backwell 09:46 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 09:57 on time
Bath Spa 10:11 on time
Chippenham 10:24 on time
Swindon 10:41 on time
Reading 11:10 on time
London Paddington 11:39 on time
From Paignton Operated by Great Western Railway