Weston-super-Mare departures

07:26
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Worle 07:32 on time
Yatton 07:39 on time
Nailsea & Backwell 07:46 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 07:58 on time
Bath Spa 08:11 on time
Chippenham 08:24 on time
Swindon 08:41 on time
Didcot Parkway 08:59 on time
Reading 09:15 on time
London Paddington 09:43 on time
From Exeter St Davids Operated by Great Western Railway
07:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Weston Milton 07:40 on time
Worle 07:43 on time
Yatton 07:49 on time
Nailsea & Backwell 07:55 on time
Parson Street 08:03 on time
Bedminster 08:05 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 08:09 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 08:31 on time
Patchway 08:36 on time
Severn Tunnel Junction 08:47 on time
Newport (South Wales) 09:05 on time
Cardiff Central 09:26 on time
From Weston-super-Mare Operated by Great Western Railway
07:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Weston Milton 07:52 on time
Worle 07:58 on time
Yatton 08:05 on time
Nailsea & Backwell 08:12 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 08:25 on time
Bath Spa 08:41 on time
Chippenham 08:54 on time
Swindon 09:10 on time
Didcot Parkway 09:29 on time
Reading 09:45 on time
London Paddington 10:14 on time
From Taunton Operated by Great Western Railway

Taunton

Platform 1
07:49
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Highbridge & Burnham 08:00 on time
Bridgwater 08:08 on time
Taunton 08:23 on time
From Gloucester Operated by Great Western Railway
08:07
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Weston Milton 08:10 on time
Worle 08:16 on time
Yatton 08:22 on time
Nailsea & Backwell 08:28 on time
Parson Street 08:35 on time
Bedminster 08:38 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 08:42 on time
Lawrence Hill 08:48 on time
Stapleton Road 08:50 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 08:54 on time
Bristol Parkway 09:03 on time
From Taunton Operated by Great Western Railway

Taunton

Platform 2
08:24
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Highbridge & Burnham 08:34 on time
Bridgwater 08:42 on time
Taunton 08:56 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway
08:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bristol Temple Meads 08:52 on time
Bristol Parkway 09:08 on time
Cheltenham Spa 09:39 on time
Birmingham New Street 10:23 on time
Wolverhampton 10:47 on time
Stafford 11:01 on time
Stoke-on-Trent 11:17 on time
Macclesfield 11:36 on time
Stockport 11:49 on time
Manchester Piccadilly 12:00 on time
From Paignton Operated by CrossCountry
08:41
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Weston Milton 08:44 on time
Worle 08:47 on time
Yatton 08:53 on time
Nailsea & Backwell 09:00 on time
Parson Street 09:08 on time
Bedminster 09:11 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 09:15 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 09:30 on time
Patchway 09:35 on time
Severn Tunnel Junction 09:46 on time
Newport (South Wales) 09:58 on time
Cardiff Central 10:14 on time
From Weston-super-Mare Operated by Great Western Railway

Taunton

Platform 2
09:01
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Highbridge & Burnham 09:11 on time
Bridgwater 09:19 on time
Taunton 09:32 on time
From Bristol Parkway Operated by Great Western Railway
09:11
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Weston Milton 09:14 on time
Worle 09:18 on time
Yatton 09:24 on time
Nailsea & Backwell 09:30 on time
Parson Street 09:37 on time
Bedminster 09:40 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 09:44 on time
Lawrence Hill 09:51 on time
Stapleton Road 09:53 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 09:59 on time
Bristol Parkway 10:04 on time
From Taunton Operated by Great Western Railway