Parson Street departures

Taunton

Platform BUS
22:05
on time
More
Show Less
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway

Taunton

Platform BUS
23:17
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Nailsea & Backwell 23:42 on time
Yatton 23:57 on time
Worle 00:12 on time
Weston Milton 00:17 on time
Weston-super-Mare 00:27 on time
Highbridge & Burnham 00:47 on time
Bridgwater 01:02 on time
Taunton 01:27 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway