Keynsham departures

Weymouth

Platform 2
11:56
on time
More
Show Less
From Gloucester Operated by Great Western Railway
12:02
on time
More
Show Less
From London Waterloo Operated by South Western Railway

Great Malvern

Platform 1
12:25
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bristol Temple Meads 12:35 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 12:50 on time
Bristol Parkway 12:54 on time
Yate 13:03 on time
Cam & Dursley 13:16 on time
Gloucester 13:32 on time
Cheltenham Spa 13:46 on time
Ashchurch for Tewkesbury 13:55 on time
Worcester Shrub Hill 14:13 on time
Worcester Foregate Street 14:17 on time
Malvern Link 14:27 on time
Great Malvern 14:32 on time
From Brighton Operated by Great Western Railway

Brighton

Platform 2
12:50
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Oldfield Park 12:56 on time
Bath Spa 12:59 on time
Bradford-on-Avon 13:12 on time
Trowbridge 13:19 on time
Westbury 13:26 on time
Dilton Marsh 13:31 on time
Warminster 13:38 on time
Salisbury 14:01 on time
Romsey 14:20 on time
Southampton Central 14:32 on time
Fareham 14:55 on time
Cosham 15:03 on time
Havant 15:10 on time
Chichester 15:21 on time
Barnham 15:29 on time
Worthing 15:51 on time
Shoreham-by-Sea 16:00 on time
Hove 16:12 on time
Brighton 16:18 on time
From Great Malvern Operated by Great Western Railway
12:56
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Oldfield Park 13:02 on time
Bath Spa 13:05 on time
Bradford-on-Avon 13:21 on time
Trowbridge 13:27 on time
Westbury 13:35 on time
Warminster 13:47 on time
Salisbury 14:10 on time
Andover 14:37 on time
Basingstoke 14:55 on time
Woking 15:15 on time
Clapham Junction 15:36 on time
London Waterloo 15:49 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by South Western Railway

Gloucester

Platform 1
13:29
due 13:35
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bristol Temple Meads 13:37 due 13:41
Filton Abbey Wood 13:48 on time
Bristol Parkway 13:52 on time
Yate 14:01 on time
Cam & Dursley 14:15 on time
Gloucester 14:34 on time
From Weymouth Operated by Great Western Railway

Frome

Platform 2
13:51
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Oldfield Park 13:58 on time
Bath Spa 14:01 on time
Freshford 14:11 on time
Avoncliff 14:14 on time
Bradford-on-Avon 14:18 on time
Trowbridge 14:24 on time
Westbury 14:31 on time
Frome 14:54 on time
From Bristol Temple Meads Operated by Great Western Railway