Patchway departures

08:06
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Newport (South Wales) 08:26 on time
Cardiff Central 08:43 on time
From Frome Operated by Great Western Railway
08:36
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Severn Tunnel Junction 08:47 on time
Newport (South Wales) 09:05 on time
Cardiff Central 09:26 on time
From Weston-super-Mare Operated by Great Western Railway

Paignton

Platform 1
08:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Filton Abbey Wood 08:42 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 08:51 on time
Nailsea & Backwell 09:04 on time
Yatton 09:10 on time
Worle 09:16 on time
Weston-super-Mare 09:23 on time
Highbridge & Burnham 09:39 on time
Bridgwater 09:47 on time
Taunton 10:01 on time
Exeter St Davids 10:31 on time
Dawlish Warren 10:43 on time
Dawlish 10:47 on time
Teignmouth 10:52 on time
Newton Abbot 11:00 on time
Torre 11:09 on time
Torquay 11:12 on time
Paignton 11:20 on time
From Cardiff Central Operated by Great Western Railway
09:35
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Severn Tunnel Junction 09:46 on time
Newport (South Wales) 09:58 on time
Cardiff Central 10:14 on time
From Weston-super-Mare Operated by Great Western Railway

Plymouth

Platform 1
09:39
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Filton Abbey Wood 09:43 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 09:54 on time
Nailsea & Backwell 10:05 on time
Yatton 10:11 on time
Worle 10:17 on time
Weston-super-Mare 10:23 on time
Highbridge & Burnham 10:35 on time
Bridgwater 10:43 on time
Taunton 10:59 on time
Tiverton Parkway 11:15 on time
Exeter St Davids 11:32 on time
Exeter St Thomas 11:37 on time
Dawlish Warren 11:48 on time
Dawlish 12:01 on time
Teignmouth 12:06 on time
Newton Abbot 12:13 on time
Totnes 12:27 on time
Ivybridge 12:44 on time
Plymouth 12:59 on time
From Cardiff Central Operated by Great Western Railway