Worle departures

Taunton

Platform 1
19:15
due 19:23
More
Show Less
From Cardiff Central Operated by Great Western Railway
19:43
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Weston-super-Mare 19:50 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway

Bristol Temple Meads

Platform 2 This train has been delayed by overcrowding because of a sporting event
19:45
due 19:50
More
Show Less

Calling at

Yatton 19:51 due 19:55
Nailsea & Backwell 19:57 due 20:00
Bristol Temple Meads 20:10 on time
From Taunton Operated by Great Western Railway

Taunton

Platform 1
20:14
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Weston Milton 20:18 on time
Weston-super-Mare 20:22 on time
Highbridge & Burnham 20:34 on time
Bridgwater 20:42 on time
Taunton 20:57 on time
From Cardiff Central Operated by Great Western Railway
20:57
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Yatton 21:02 on time
Nailsea & Backwell 21:08 on time
Parson Street 21:16 on time
Bedminster 21:19 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 21:24 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 21:36 on time
Patchway 21:40 on time
Severn Tunnel Junction 21:52 on time
Newport (South Wales) 22:09 on time
Cardiff Central 22:32 on time
From Taunton Operated by Great Western Railway

Taunton

Platform 1
21:18
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Weston Milton 21:22 on time
Weston-super-Mare 21:27 on time
Highbridge & Burnham 21:40 on time
Bridgwater 21:47 on time
Taunton 21:59 on time
From London Paddington Operated by Great Western Railway