Highbridge & Burnham departures

13:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Weston-super-Mare 13:38 on time
Worle 13:46 on time
Yatton 13:52 on time
Nailsea & Backwell 13:58 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 14:11 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 14:31 on time
Patchway 14:36 on time
Severn Tunnel Junction 14:47 on time
Newport (South Wales) 14:59 on time
Cardiff Central 15:17 on time
From Taunton Operated by Great Western Railway

Taunton

Platform 1
13:34
due 13:38
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bridgwater 13:41 due 13:45
Taunton 13:57 on time
From Cardiff Central Operated by Great Western Railway
14:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Weston-super-Mare 14:38 on time
Worle 14:44 on time
Yatton 14:50 on time
Nailsea & Backwell 14:56 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 15:09 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 15:30 on time
Patchway 15:35 on time
Severn Tunnel Junction 15:46 on time
Newport (South Wales) 15:58 on time
Cardiff Central 16:15 on time
From Taunton Operated by Great Western Railway

Taunton

Platform 1
14:36
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bridgwater 14:44 on time
Taunton 14:58 on time
From Cardiff Central Operated by Great Western Railway