Highbridge & Burnham departures

Taunton

Platform 1
15:38
on time
More
Show Less
From Cardiff Central Operated by Great Western Railway
16:27
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Weston-super-Mare 16:37 on time
Weston Milton 16:42 on time
Worle 16:45 on time
Yatton 16:51 on time
Nailsea & Backwell 16:57 on time
Parson Street 17:05 on time
Bedminster 17:08 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 17:13 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 17:28 on time
Patchway 17:32 on time
Severn Tunnel Junction 17:44 on time
Newport (South Wales) 17:57 on time
Cardiff Central 18:13 on time
From Taunton Operated by Great Western Railway

Taunton

Platform 1
16:37
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Bridgwater 16:45 on time
Taunton 16:59 on time
From Cardiff Central Operated by Great Western Railway
17:26
on time
More
Show Less

Calling at

Weston-super-Mare 17:36 on time
Weston Milton 17:41 on time
Worle 17:45 on time
Yatton 17:51 on time
Nailsea & Backwell 17:57 on time
Parson Street 18:05 on time
Bedminster 18:08 on time
Bristol Temple Meads 18:14 on time
Lawrence Hill 18:25 on time
Stapleton Road 18:27 on time
Filton Abbey Wood 18:32 on time
Patchway 18:37 on time
Severn Tunnel Junction 18:50 on time
Newport (South Wales) 19:03 on time
Cardiff Central 19:23 on time
From Taunton Operated by Great Western Railway